6:15 A.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
5B ABELA, BENJIE MAPA, MIGUEL
16A AGUADO, MIGUEL GONZALEZ, ROY
17B ALCAZAR, JOJIT BAUTISTA, DEREK
10B ALMEDA, RENE VALDEZ, REY
2A ANSELMO, ED VILLACORTA, PIO
9A ARCE, NIEL BALUYUT, ADONES
3B BEWS, GREGORY DUNCAN, PAUL
10A CABALLEROS, JOHNSON ONG, WASHINGTON
4A CABRAL, BRIAN DAVID, ROBERTO
5A CAMCAM, NICOLAS GONZALEZ, MARTIN
9A CAPARROS, MARVIN STEHMEIER, KING
11B CARBONEL, NAP RAQUEL-SANTOS, JOSE
5B CASAS, JOSE MARI SIBAL, EMMANUEL
5A CERVANTES, PETE LICHAYTOO, CLIFFORED
6A CHONG, ARMANDO GO, MICHAEL
1A CRUZ, NILO DEL ROSARIO, BONG
1B CUREG, HENRY INABANGAN, ARCHIE
2B DE LEON, JAMES CHUA, FELIX, JR
7A DEL ROSARIO, ARTURO YANO, JULIUS
7B DELA CRUZ, POL MENDOZA, NELSON
8A DELOS ANGELES, TONY CHUIDIAN, JOSE MIGUEL
8A DELOS SANTOS, MER ANG, WINSTON
4B DIMAUNAHAN, DEL ESGUERRA, RAFAEL
7A GAMBAN, RAUL GAMBAN, CARLO
17A GARCIA, JOVIC SUISA, BERNIE
7B GO, DANIEL SILADAN, YANCY
3B HARVEY, JOHN CULLY, LIAM
14A JABEGUERO, LEO SANCHEZ, ENRICO
16B KALINGA, RODOFLO RAPADAS, ROBERTO
10B LAMASUTA, LAURENT CRISOSTOMO, JOSE
11A LAMPA, QUIEL LACRETE, EDDIE
14B LAZATIN, VITTO TORIBIO, RAMON
2B LEONG, BENEDICT MALCONTENTO, BEN
13B LIGONES, JENNIFER LEE, CARMELA
4B LIM, NEMY DELA FUENTE, SERGE
15A LINGAD, ERICH LEE YOUNG JOO
13A MADRID, BOBBY SISON, JOHNNY
12A MORALES, MARIO REY SAN PEDRO, ALDRIN
4A MORILLO, BERNARD POSADAS, RAUL
15A ONG, NIEL SO, JACK
1A ORBETA, JP MARANAN, FLORENDO
3A PELINO, WILFREDO RAFER, NELSON
17A PINEDA, BOBBY GO, TIMOTHY
13B PLAZA, RODOLFO IGARASI, MIKE
6A PO, FREDDIE WONG, DAVID
14B PUA, JAIME BALILA, RAYMOND
13A PUNO, EDWARD JOSE, ENRIQUE
18A PUNZALAN, NIETO YU, FREDERICK
11B RHEW, IN HA SOLON, ALBERTO
3A ROBLES, TONY ARCEO, ROMEO
16A ROLDAN, ARSENIO ROLDAN, JAMES
14A ROXAS, GUILLERMO GAMBOA, LITO
17B SARET, JOJO SEBIAL, ARSENIO
18B SARMIENTO, DANIEL SARMIENTO, KING
16B SEGURA, RODRIGO TAMBUNTING, JUSTIN
9B SUAREZ, RAYMOND TAYAG, JOSE
10A TRILLANES, JOHN H. PRUDENTE, NIEL
9B TUGADE, JR SORIANO, PAUL
11A UNSON, ANTONIO JACINTO, RICARIO
12A VELASQUEZ, JOJO JORGE, NICANOR
18B VERANO. RUDY PARULAN, JEREMY
1B VILLANUEVA, LEO VILLANUEVA, ROLANDO
18A YAP, EDISON CHUA, AARON
2A ZAPANTA, RUDY LASTRILLA, ARTITT

12:15 P.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
11B ALMENDRAL, TITUS CHUATICO, PAUL
1A ARGUELLES, TONY MESA, RAFFY
5B BAUTISTA, DOEY MADELLA, JOSE ANTONIO
18B BENEDICTO, NONOY BANSON, ONOFRE
4B BENGZON, JAY MARTINEZ, LANCE
18B BESA, MERT MENDOZA, HONOR
4A CALUBAQUIB, ERI ANGANGCO, RAOUL
11B CERVANTES, JOSE CARLO CERVANTES, ANTHONY
5B CHUA,LUIGI SALVADOR, ROMAN
1B DAVID, NESTOR BORBON, CARLO
2B DEL ROSARIO, SAMMY RIVERA, DAVE
5A DOMINGUEZ, CAROL MOSS, TULLY
8A FARGAS, JESUS IGNACIO, ROMEO JOSEPH
14A FLORO, JENNILYN LAPID, ABBY
6A GARCIA, DAX HORTALEZA, ALFONSO
9B GARCIA, RICARDO LIM, BLAIR HANN
4B GARDIOLA, EDWIN BRIONES, NIKKI
12A GASMEN, DINO MAGPALE, PAOLO
11A GO, SIMPSON GO, SIEGMUND
10A GONZALES, MARCO NAVA, PETER
16A HERNANDEZ, ED VERANO, DONDI
7B HILADO, JOSE E. OCAMPO, LARRY
14A IBUNA, ROMMEL ZAMORA, DENNIS
8A INIGO, JIMBO INIGO, PEPOT
18A JALBUENA, JOE YASAY, JUN
9A JETURIAN, NELSON OLIVES, PAOLO
13A JUECKMANN, BERN KURANGIL, VEDIT
13B KIM, GYU JIN LEE, JEONG HUHN
7B LAUREL, FRANCIS GALANG ,ROBERTO
3A LAUREL, JOHN OLIVES, GINO
13A LEPOUTRE, THIERRY ARANA, VICENTE
16B LIMCACO, RICHARD UMLAS, ARNALDO
11A LOPEZ, ANTONIO JISON, EMILIO
14B LOPEZ, JOSE MARIE PATINO, RIC
5A MAGBANUA, DOMINADOR REYES, JON
3A MAHOMED, NAEEM ELAZEGUI, GEORGE
15A MINTU, GODIE DEL ROSARIO, RAYMUNDO
3B MOJICA, ROMAN BOBOCO, PATRICK
9B NARCISO, CHRISTOPHER ATENDIDO, BOBIT
6A NGUYEN, TUAN MANGULABNANM, RODEL
2A OLAGUERA, RONILO AMAR, ADELIO
14B OLIVAREZ, EDWIN OLIVAREZ, PAOLO
10B PARAS, ARNEL BALTAZAR, ROMAN
10A PIMENTEL, BONI SOLIS, JOEY
17B RAMOS, BERNARDINO PELOR, BERRYL
16B RECTO, PHILIP REYES, BOBBY
7A ROMULO, ROBERT CARPIO, PETER
4A RONGAVILLA, ROBERT RONGAVILLA, PIO
17A SANTIAGO, EDGARDO BUERANO, DANTE
12A SANTIAGO, MANUEL SANDOVAL, JAMES
7A SARENAS, BOBOT ASCUTIA, ARTHUR
10B SEE, ANTHONY MENDIOLA, ERWIN
17A SIMBULAN, MATT BLANCO, MANUEL
15A TORDESILLAS, EDGAR QUITANGON, AL
2A TRILLANES, RUDY ANTONIO, JESS
16A TROTA, ROBERT GONZALES, KATRINA
2B VALENZUELA, DAN NONES, ROMEO
3B VERANO, JUNOY RAMSAY, DEREK
1A WASSMER, MIKE WASSMER, WALTER
9A WONG, PHILIP COLLADO, ERROL
1B YAMBING, MON VICTORIO, WILSON
17B YU, LEWIS ALMAZAN, BASILIO
18A ZULUAGA, ART BANAWA, FRANCISCO

6:15 A.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
10B ALCANTARA, EMMANUEL DIZON, MON
4A AMBROSIO, JOB SANTOS, JAYVEE
2A ANASTACIO, RANDY REYES, HERMAN
14B ANTONINO, RODY PALANCA, ANTON
1B ARZADON, BONG SERRANO, BENJAMIN
1A BALAGUER, GIL OLASO, JESS
3A BARCLAY, ARLENE KURANGIL, DIANA
13B BASA, GENE TAN, GENARO
5A BATUHAN, ARIS YUEKEY, RAYMUND
7B BOUTAIN, CHRISTOPHE LANE, DAVID
17A BRIZUELA, ARNOLD BRIZUELA, RICO
17B CALIXTO, TRISTAN MORADA, VIRGILIO
5B CAPULONG, LANCE YABUT, JAMES
2A CASTILLO, JESSIE HERMOSO, MARCOS
9B CASTRILLO, JP OCONER, JOSELITO
3A CONE, TIM PREYSLER, FAUSTO
11A COSTES, EDWIN FERRER, SHERWIN
11B CUENCA, JOEY SIOSON, MICHAEL
16A DAGONDON, ELSON BURI, MANOLO
5A DE GUZMAN, ROMEO DE GUZMAN, BJ
12A DECENA, DENNIS LARUMBE, DICK
5B DIMAYUGA, ARTURO GODUCO, LOUIE
8B DY, ERWIN RIVERA, ROMEO
1B ESCUADRO, RAY ESCUADRO,YAYI
7B GALANG, EDWIN GUANLAO, NOR
11A GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER TANJUATCO, DINO
15B GARROVILLO, RENE DIZON, DICKIE
13A GOQUINGCO, VIRGILIO GOQUINGCO, CHITO
4B HAURI, JOHANNES VONAU, MARTIN
14A ICASAS, REY ICASAS, VICTOR
6A INACAY, FERDIE BANTILING, JOSE
15A JAO, CRIS GUINTO, RENATO
10A JIMENEZ, FRANCIS TIAMSIC, VINCENT
16A KANAPI, BOBBY DE MARCAIDA, JAN
9B LACDAO, RAYMOND CAJA, OJIE
12A LAMPA, QUIEL LACRETE, EDDIE
9A LEE, PHILIP LEE, STEPHEN
17B LIM, LOUIE URABE, TOSHI
13B LON, ALVARO MALLARI, PHILIP
13A LOZANO, CHRISTIAN LACSON, JUAN JOSE
6A MANALANG, TORCH TAN, ANTHONY
16B MENEGHETTI, ANDY GRENZ, ALEXANDER
3B NEMEC, LOTA SO, HANSON ,JR
11B NGUYEN, HENRY TEYLAN, TEDDY
9A OBIAS, LEO FRANCISCO, JOSE
10B PASTRANA, CHRISTOPHER CHOI, YOUNG DEOK
18B POBLADOR, NAPOLEON REGALADO, RAUL
15A POLICARPIO, JOSE POLICARPIO, RENE
3B PUNZALAN, MELVIN VILLEGAS, CELSO
4B QUE, ANTONIO MANUEL, ART
7A REALICA, VINCE MARIANO, CRISTETO
7A REYES, ALAN TAN, LYNDON
1A REYES, RENATO REYES, CIELO
14A ROMULO, MIGUEL AVANCENA, GABRIEL 11
8B ROSERO, JOAQUIN TAMBUNTIN, IAN
16B SANTOS, RHODERICK ALTRE, REYNALDO
18A SEE, ALBERT KWAN TANG DEE
8A SERRANO, ROMY NOVENARIO, BUDDY
10A SO HANSON, SR SO, HIMMERSON
17A STEHMEIER, ACE REYES, JP
14B TAN, LOZANO BOLANTE, RODELLE
18A TAPALES, RAMON MAGPANTAY, LINO
15B TEVES, GARY CASTRILLO, LITO
8A TIZON, FERNANDO TIZON, JOSEPH
2B TORRES, CHITO LAMSON, JOSE
2B VALDEZ, JOSE ED YUPANGCO, TING
18B VILLANUEVA, REY LERIO, APOLLO
4A ZERRUDO, GIL ROY, JOSE 111

12:15 P.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
1A ABESAMIS, ED BARCELON, EMMANUEL
1B ALOG, DENNIS FULO, JOSEPH
2A AMPIG, MARK CELESTINO, BOBBY
2B AQUINO, GABRIEL ANGELES, MAICO
3A ATTWOOD, MINA CO, RIO
3B AZARCON, PIA 18 +6 LOPEZ., MIMO
4A BASILIO, FRANK VIOLA, GUILLERMO
4B BERNABE, BENJO ALCOBER, RYAN
5A BRIONES, RAMON ISHIHARA, KOICHI
5B CANLAS, BOYET DE LEON, RENE
6A CARONONGAN, AMANTE AGUILERA, REY
7A CARPIO, REY ARRIOLA, CLARO
7B CHUA, GEORGE CRUZ, NONILO
8A CORPORAL JAKE PALANCA, CHARLES
9A CORRALES, BOB MANGULABNAN, ALEJ
9B COSCOLLUELA, CARLOS IBAZETA, DINDO
10A DE CASTRO, LIBERTY TAN, BRYAN PATRICK
10B DE CASTRO, RUEL CASARES, EDUARDO
11A DELA MARRE, RICHARD ROCCON, ARNOLD
11B DIAZ, ARNEL PALINES, ALEX
12A DIOMAMPO, DODI ALEGRE, RICKY
13A FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA. ESEQUE, EDUARDO
13B FERNANDO, MARCUS ARREZA, AUGUSTO
14A FIANZA, FLORENCIO SI, ERIC
14B FLORO, BONES RAMOS, SEAN
15A GARCIA, JOHN BARON OTAKE, MASAICHI
16A GARCIA, PATRICK BORBE, MICHAEL
16B GENIO, GIL KAI, AMOS
17A GREGORIO, VICENTE ILLESCAS, ERIC
17B GUERRERO, LORIE VELASCO, JUAN M.
18A GUTIERREZ, ARMAND BESID, RYAN
18B HEREDIA, LEE ONG, JOEL
1A HERNANDEZ, JEROME MACALAGUIM, GABRIEL
1B ILAGAN, REN ASTEJADA, DENNIS
2A ISIP, ROMY OLIVES, TONY
2B LACBO, LEOPOLDO TAGLE, LEONIDES
3A LIM, VICENTE F. DEL ROSARIO, REY
3B LIMBO, HERMIE BORROMEO, FRED
4A LIMCACO, ROBERT GENITO, PAUL
4B LINA, DONNA MAY BAKUNAWA, TERESA
5A LOONG, BEN VARELA, JESUS
5B LORENZO, DIEGO ESPINO, PATRICIA
6A MADERAZO, GIL MONTENEGRO, DON
7A MENDOZA, ANTHONY REYES, JB
7B MENDOZA, RAYMOND LEGASPI, PAULO
8A PALAGANAS, MANUEL MILLADO, GILBERT
9A PENSON, LUIS CRISOSTOMO, NINO
9B REYES, JEM MERCADO, TATO
10A RIVERA, HECTOR SILVA, JESUS
10B ROSERO, LEANDRO DELOS SANTOS, FLO
11A ROY, RENE TANJANGCO, R. S.
11B RUSTE, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, RAMON
12A SAMIA, NILO LEYEZA, LEOPOLDO
13A SAMONTE, BUTCH ROQUE, MIKE
13B SAYCON, PAOLO DAVID, ROBBY
14A SINGH, RAHUL SINGH, ANANT
14B TANJUTCO, VINCENT TANJUTCO, GILBERT
15A TUERES, FRANCIS BAGTAS, EDDIE
16A TUGADE, PAUL ARCEO, IAN
16B TUMBOCON, EMILIO DRILON, REX
17A TY, ROBERT LLANES, JED
17B VILLANUEVA, PERRY VILLANUEVA, MARLON
18A YUPANGCO, PAOLO YUPANGCO, JUAN

6:15 A.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
3A AGUILAR, JUDE PRIETO, ANDREW
10B AGUINALDO, DEO AGUINALDO, JOSE
13A AGUINALDO, MARIO BORJA, MATT
10A ANGELES, KIT ANCIANO, JOEY
3B ARCEO, EDWIN GOMEZ, AURELIO
2A ARGUELLES, LOLIT LEE, MICHAEL
7A ATENDIDO, BOBBY LAZARO, RAYMOND
8A AVELLANA, JOEY CRISOSTOMO, RIC
15A BANET, PASCAL TAMBUNTING, JOSEPH
11A BARANDIARAN, JAN TANPINCO NENE
18B BUNYI, ED CARIASO, GERARD
5B CANLAS, RICKY GAMBOA, GHERYCK
12A CARREON, CRIS PAMA, ARTEMIO
2B CHUA, FISHER CHING, HOWARD
1B COLONA, LITO BARAYANG, LEO
9A CORTEZ, PAUL MARCELO, RUSTICO
12A DAVILA, RAMON LIM, JOSE MARIE
11B DE GUZMAN, GARRY MONFORT, GERRY
14B DE OCAMPO, BONG SANTO TOMAS, R.
14A DE OCAMPO, JOVY FRAGANTE, VINCE
17A DEL ROSARIO, MONSOUR MERCADO, DANILO
11A DELA ROSA, JIMMY INFANTE, BABY
6A DIAZ DE RIVERA, F. LEDESMA, MARTIN
18A GALLENT, JORGE PLANA,JUNJUN
3A GARCIA, LITO HUERGAS, RENE
4A GARCIA, ROLAND BADILLO, MARIO
2B GORRES, FININA AREVALO, ABBY
16A HANDOG, GERRY ARCANO, JONG
8A HAYUDINI, RAJ LEDESMA, GERRY
17B HEREDIA, CHES ARCENAS, TED
5A ILAS, ARNEL FOJAS, APOLINAR
1B IMPERIAL, WINKY OTAYZA, MANUEL
15A JESENA, LOUIE CUSTODIO, RENE
16B KIM WAN SOO SANGIL, RAYMOND
16B LEONOR, DENNIS SARMIENTO, EFREN
14B LEVISTE, MARK PUZON, KEENA
14A LUSTRE,ERIC DE CLARO, JAY
17B MAPUA, RAFFY MAPUA, MIKE
10B MARAMARA, JOHN REYES, LENNARD
5B MATOTO, BING BUSKOWITZ, JAMES
7B MORADA, VIC MORADA, GERARDO
2A MORALES, LOUIE BALQUEDRA, EUGENE
18A NUNEZ, RONALD MACALAGUIM, RAFFY
9A OCAMPO, JOHN OCAMPO, JOHANN
10A PALMA, JR RAMOS, SIEGFRED
3B PANGAN, BOB REYES, RANNY
5A PARCO, MARK ALIDO, RONNIE
7A PEREZ, HOMER PAMATMAT, VIRGILIO
6A PRATS, RAFFY MANTECON, JOAC
9B QUIOGUE, ROBERT TEJADA, JULIUS
16A RAQUELSANTOS,FERDIE JUAN, ROMMEL
4A RECTO, CHITO AVENA, ABE
11B REYES, JOEY BALAYAN, ELVIS
18B REYES, MARC CHUATICO, LARRY
17A ROSAL, DONG REYES, BRIAN
7B SHAH, RACHEL CASAS, JOJO
13B SORIANO, JOBY SORIANO, JAKE
1A SUMULONG, TEDDY ALIDO, FRANK
9B TENSUAN, ERIC SANTOS, DERRICK
1A VELARDE, FRANKLIN CANSINO, LOUIE
13A VILLAREAL, BOY VILLAREAL, RENATO
13B VILLENA, FILEMON CORRO, RAUL

12:15 P.M.

HOLE MEMBER GUEST – PARTNER
9B ACOSTA, PEDY BARBOSA, PEPING
14A ANG, ANTHONY TIU, ROBERT
10A ANG, RANDY OMI, KAZUKI
11A ANGELES, MARTIN IGNACIO, PAUL
16A ARCILLA, AIAN MARCELO, MIGOL
7A CABARRUS, GEORGE TABUENA, RJ
8A CHING, CARLO CABAUATAN, JIMMY
8A CHING, PAUL ALVAREZ, BUBOY
17B CO, PETER FRIAS, GIOVANNI
13A CORONEL, ELEUTERIO CHANCO, STEPHEN
5A COUSART, RHONIEL TUBILLA, RAMON
4A CUEVAS, MAY TRIA, VIC
1A DEL VILLAR, BOBOY NEPOMUCENO, LUBIN
1B DELA CRUZ, JIMMY LABRADOR, BOB
9A DIAZ, FERDIE ADRIANO, REY
18A DIOMAMPO, CID JAVIER, PEPITO
10B FADO, ROQUE LAURON, VINCE
10A FERNANDEZ, WILLIE ERGUIZA, GERARDO
16B GARROVILLO, RENE DIZON, DICKIE
3B GONZALES, JOHN HERNANDEZ, JUAN V.
18A ISLA, DANNY SORNET, DOROTEO
15A JALLORINA, FERDIE BESA, RAMON
16A JIMENEZ, CARLOS CASTRO, MALVIN
12A KIM, KI TAEK KIM, DUG CHUN
9A LACSON, ED LAGMAN, EFREN
9B LACSON, JAY DIMAANDAL, ARIS
2B LAO, HENRY ORITZ, CIEL
10B LINA, BERT SARMIENTO, TONY
3B LOBREGAT, JEROME LOCSIN, MITCH
6A LYU, CHANG SUK PARK, KI SUN
3A MACLANG, RJ JUAN, RAFFY
7A MAGO, STEEVE MAGO, DARWIN
5A MANOTOC, TOMMY ROSAL, ABE
17A MEDINA, PAOLO ARCAIRA, JOSEPH
15A NIELSEN, CAROL SEVILLA, JOY
3A NOLASCO, MOCHU GORDON, GEORGE
14A OCAMPO, GONZALO ARCEO, JUN
6A PARK, YOUNGBONG LEE, DONG YUNG
18B PASION, DEXTER SORBITO, AARON
1B PUNSALANG, SCOTTY JAVIER, DANNY
13A RAAGAS, MARION DEAN, CID
11B REYES, MARILYN LIM, WILBERT
7B RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND FLORES, DEXTER
11B ROMUALDEZ, VICTOR VILLANUEVA, NOEL
2A SISON, LOUIE PUNSALAN, MIKEY
18B STEHMEIER, JERRY GARCIA, LOUIE
7B SUAREZ, GUIA YULO, CANDICE
4A SUMABAT, CHITO GENDRANO, JOJO
2A TEODOSIO, DANILO CRUZADA, DANIEL
16B TEVES, GARY CASTRILLO, LITO
2B TIONGCO, DODO FLORES. GLENN
1A TRILLANES, HENRY YUMANG, FREDDIE
11A TUMANGAN, GUILLER CAYETANO, RODEL
17A WALKER, TIM GAFFNEY, DON
12A YOU, YONG SANG CHOI, SANG JAE