29th DURIAN TEE INVITATIONAL GOLF TOURNAMENT

APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB, INC.

PAIRINGS



WED/ AUGUST 15 /6AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A PACANA, ED LEH, WILLIAM POBRE, ALEX PALMA GIL, JOSE CARLOS
1B GUMAPAC, TONY IKEDA, OSAMU ROLDAN, MANUEL ALLADO, RAMON
2A SIAN, AC VENUTI, DOM BRIAS, VICTORIA ROMERO-SALAS, ENRIQUE
2B TORRES, PEPITO LAUREL, LITO DIVINO, FIL MAHIPUS, DIOSDADO
3A NARANJO, VINCY NARANJO, JOHN MENOR, BENJIE DE MANUEL, RENE
4A UGDORACION, ANDY CASTILLO, MARTIN BRITO, OLEGARIO
4B CASAS, ARTEMIO AÑONUEVO, AMADO MORTA, TONY LIM, ROGER
5A CHIO, ORLANDO BANJALAN, RUFINO NARANJO, ROMEO ARANAS, PEPING
6A MARTINEZ, ELMER BRIONES, DANNY SARA, MARTIN MARTIN, HERMIE
6B NUCUM, CHITO BERDAN, ILDE DOMINGO, TONY BOY BUYCO, ALEX
7A PALICTE, OSCAR DELA RAMA, FORTUNE AFINIDAD, JESSE CHUA, ROMY
8A GALICIA, NINOT CORDERO, EGA ORTEGA, TSUKY CRUZ, PATRICK
9A OBERIO, JOHN SONICO, BOYET RAMIREZ, JEFF JUMAWAN, ROLAND
9B PASCUA, FERDIE PASCUA, EMEE QUIOGUE, ALLAYSSA TRAJANO, RICO
10A TAN, JEFFREY GEONZON, ROY MORENTE, JAMES MICULOB, LARRY
10B GROSS, JOHN BERGER, TIM NOH, ERIC QUIOGUE, ROB
11A GLORIANI, DARIUS OBESO, WILMALYN CAMPBELL, BILL VILLAMOR, NELSON
12A BABAN, RICHARD BIEN, RAMON ANGEL, ED CHANG, CK
12B MATA, ABU MATA, BOK ARANTON, ROBERT NODA, TAKAKI
13A ALIMES, BENEDICTO NAPITUPULU, BERLIAN PERDANA, GALIH SHARIF, JAFRI
14A GO, MARCELO GARCIA, ROMY DEVELOS, JON ESCALANTE, ART
15A LLAGUNO, RICKY JOSOL, GERRY TING, NESTOR ABARQUEZ, ARMAND
15B GURA, BERT ALZATE, ERWIN CO, JEREMIAH VENUS, NOEL
16A MONTERDE, ALEX BELTRAN, RUBEN MONTERDE, PEPITO MIOLE, NILO
16B GUINOMLA, BAHNARIM AVIOLA, LADS SOLIVIO, ROMULO BAUTISTA, TONY
17A IBAY, SOWAIB IBAY, CAHAR CANADA, GREG
18A KIM, MARICEL PATRONO, STELLA SIASON, MIMI PARK MYUNG SEON
18B BARNUEVO, MIKE AVELLANOSA, MARLON LEYBA, CALOY OCEÑA, JIMMY

WED / AUGUST 15 / 11AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A JUMALON, ARNOLD MONTEMAYOR, BINGGOY MENDOZA, FREDDIE ANG, EDGAR
1B NITORREDA, MANNY HERRERA, ED SUN, DEMER MITCHEL HONG, RICHARD
2A AMADOR, JOMARI BOKAWACHI, GEMMA COMAGON, ROY
2B NG, JOSEPH YAP, LEO CO, VICTOR TANOPO, IVAN
3A CO, MICHAEL CADAYONA, SOC SANTOS, AMADO PASQUIL, LARRY
4A TESADO, ALVIN CATURAN, OYING STRONG, GINO DIAGO, RENE
5A MAEDA, KOZO OSHIMA, RYUJI CURA, DEO NARCISO, JUN
5B SALAZAR, ACE COSTIÑARES, GODFREY CENIZA, RANDY GUIANG, RYAN
6A BASILLA, BONG ZURITA, MIKE LEDESMA, LUDWIG GASCAL, GANI
6B GOQUINGCO, REX SOTO, ILUMINADO ARGUELLES, JOSE DAYDAY, TEODORO
7A ABDULLAH, KIRBY BATUCAN, VINCE GUMAPAC, VINCENT
8A GASCAL, IAN EVANGELISTA, HENRY PUDE, BOY VILLAROSA, BENHUR
8B ALEJO, RICHMOND LAFUENTE, JOE ROLDAN, RAUL SACAY, RENE
9A PANISALES, JING LEONOR, JERRY MATUS, RICHARD LIU, JOCKSON
9B SAAVEDRA, JJ TIMBREZA, VON SISON, JEFFREY SAAVEDRA, JAN-JAN
10A CASTILLO, TING DAVILA, BRIAN DELA CRUZ, JERICHO TAN, BOY
10B LO, RODERICK TAN, JONG SAAVEDRA, TSIKOY BRIONES, ADY
11A TAN, JING BAJO, JERICHO BOKAWACHI, SHIN
12A OMALZA, ROMER PEDRO, JUN YOKOTA, DENJIE REMPILLO, ROEL
13A PASIWEN, RENE CUARESMA, ARNIE PUNZALAN, RICARDO BUENDIA, ROLLY
13B BULLECER, GIL FUENTES, MARCO AGTON, JONG GABUCAN, CHRISTIAN
14A CAYAD, ANDREW PINEDA, MARTIN VALLEDOR, EDWIN ALBARILLO, FRED
15A FANG, KAM LOK WU, ZI PING ROCA, ARIEL LEE, REGGIE
16A REBIGAN, RICO FUSILERO, LEO YAP, GLENN LIBAN, RICHARD
17A DAULOG, MIKE GALANG, EDGARDO SAMANODI, KHARIK MANULID, JONG
18A DEVELES, MARIO EDILLON, REYNOLD MARFORI, SIMEON UY, FORTUNATO
18B BULADO, RICKY LACAYA, BOB CANLAS, JONG ECHEVERRIA, ROY

THURS / AUGUST 16 / 6 AM

1A GUMAPAC, TONY IKEDA, OSAMU MATSUDA, YOSHIJI ROLDAN, MANUEL
1B DESPABELADERAS, JAMES NGO, JEROME UGDORACION, ANDY NITORREDA, LEO
2A SIAN, AC VENUTI, DOM BRIAS, VICTORIA ROMERO-SALAS, ENRIQUE
2B CHIO, ORLANDO BANJALAN, RUFINO ARANAS, PEPING NARANJO, ROMEO
3A ROLDAN, RAUL PILAPIL, EDWIN JUMAWAN, ROLAND SACAY, RENE
4A ALIMES, BENEDICTO CASTILLO, MARTIN LISTON, FRANCIS VILLORENTE, MARK
5A MENOR, BENJIE DE MANUEL, RENE POLICARPIO, RANDY
5B BAUTISTA, TONY AVELLANOSA, MARLON LEYBA, CALOY AQUINO, ROY
6A KIM, MARICEL PATRONO, STELLA PARK MYUNG SEON SIASON, MIMI
6B CASINTAJAN, EJ BATAO, TONY LEDESMA, MARTIN INOCENTES, GEORGE
7A MARTIN, JOEL VELOSO, ROSS DABI, KENNETH NORO, ROMY
8A GUERZON, BONG ESCALANTE, ART ENRIQUEZ, RAMIL REBOSURA, OSCAR
8B GALICIA, NINOT ORTEGA, TSUKY CRUZ, PATRICK SENINING, BENJIE
9A ANGEL, ED NAPITUPULU, BERLIAN LOBO, ROLLEY PERDANA, GALIH
10A ALLADO, RAMON BARCELONA, ROBINA BARCELONA, RONALD BRIONES, ERNESTO
10B MOLDE, JAY IAN JUBANE, JOHAN SEÑASE, CARLO DUHILAG, TED
11A GO, BOBBY CHUA, ROMY LUNES, RENE SERVILLON, JOHN
12A NOH, ERIC QUIOGUE, ROB CHANG, CK
12B QUIJANO, IRINEO GO, MARCELO HADJIRUL, ABDELNOOH DALUMPINES, NIEL
13A MATA, ABU MATA, BOK ARANTON, ROBERT CANADA, GREG
14A PALICTE, OSCAR DELA RAMA, FORTUNE AFINIDAD, JESSE BRITO, OLEGARIO
14B RAMIREZ, PETER QUE, RENSON MORENTE, JAMES NARANJO, VINCY
15A VERSOZA, MJ PAGCOR PAGCOR GURA, BERT
15B LIVELO, ERIC ZIGA, CHRISTIAN LIM, GIOVANI BERMUDEZ, EDWIN
16A OBERIO, JOHN SONICO, BOYET GALANG, EDGARDO ABDULLAH, KIRBY
17A IBAY, SOWAIB IBAY, CAHAR NGOHO, LOLITO LIM, ROLANDO
18A JAO, JERALD SIASON, ROBERT TAN, JOSEPH CHING, ROLANDO
18B SOLIVIO, ROMULO OBESO, WILMALYN CAMPBELL, BILL LACAYA, BOB

THURS / AUGUST 16 / 11 AM

1A PANISALES, JING LEONOR, JERRY MATUS, RICHARD LIU, JOCKSON
1B BAJO, JERICHO TAN, JING BOKAWACHI, SHIN BARNUEVO, TEODY
2A FUSILERO, LEO YAP, GLENN CURA, DEO MACKAY, MONCHIT
3A CATURAN, OYING TESADO, ALVIN STRONG, GINO DIAGO, RENE
3B PASIWEN, RENE CUARESMA, ARNIE PUNZALAN, RICARDO BUENDIA, ROLLY
4A SATOH, ISAMU GONZALES, VIC VILLAROSA, BENHUR
5A DAULOG, MIKE MOZO, ERNIE EUGENIO, JUN LEE, REGGIE
6A ALBERS, RUTH CHIE BANDOLON, BOB BANDOLON, TINA CUBELO, ROMMEL
6B BASILLA, BONG ZURITA, MIKE LEDESMA, LUDWIG GASCAL, GANI
7A JUNSAY, COCOY PECSON, RODEL SEVILLA, EDWARD CERRO, DERECK
7B PIATOS, ERIC BALUSO, LARRY BANDONG, FRED VELASCO, MARTE
8A HWANG SAM SAENG GASCAL, IAN SANDOVAL, STEPHEN SARA, ZEUS
9A SALAZAR, ACE COSTIÑARES, GODFREY CENIZA, RANDY GUIANG, RYAN
9B LAFUENTE, MARIO ALBARILLO, FRED CANLAS, JONG DAYOT, JUN
10A GROSS, JOHN BERGER, TIM LARCIA, IAN RABAT, JOHN
10B LARRABASTER, MIKE LATAYAN, BOY SAMANODI, KURESH SAMANODI, FAISAL
11A PASQUIL, LARRY GLORIANI, DARIUS CO, MICHAEL
12A BULLECER, GIL FUENTES, MARCO AGTON, JONG GABUCAN, CHRISTIAN
13A FANG, KAM LOK WU, ZI PING ROCA, ARIEL FONG, KA FUK
13B BATARA, EUGENE RONDINA, FERDINAND DIROY, JUN BOKAWACHI, GEMMA
14A TUGANO, ANDY REMPILLO, ROEL LIBAN, RICHARD PEDRO, JUN
14B VILLAMOR, NELSON AMADOR, JOMARI NARCISO, JUN
15A SAAVEDRA, TSIKOY LO, RODERICK TAN, JONG BRIONES, ADY
16A PASCUA, EMEE PASCUA, FERDIE SIGUENZA, JOHN PEREZ, ALEX
16B LAO, EDGAR OGAHAYON, DONALD JI YONG JUNG GUMAPAC, VINCENT
17A ESER, MANNY HERRERA, BOY COMAGON, ROY SULAIK, CZAR
18A TIMBREZA, VON SISON, JEFFREY SAAVEDRA, JJ SAAVEDRA, JAN-JAN
18B ASUNCION, ANTHONY CARL CHEN, CECIL ECHEVERRIA, ROY ASUNCION, DENNIS

FRI / AUGUST 17 / 6 AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A PALMA GIL, JOSE CARLOS PACANA, ED LEH, WILLIAM POBRE, ALEX
1B LIM, FRED MENDOZA, FREDDIE JUMALON, ARNOLD MONTEMAYOR, BINGGOY
2A ABALOS, HILARIO PECILLER, GENARO BRIONES, ERNESTO RAMOS, RIC
2B BERMUDEZ, EDWIN BARCELONA, RONALD TANCHANCO, JEFFREY CARREON, CHRISTOPHER
3A SANTOS, ROBERTO, BOBBY ROLLON, CARLITO CABANATAN, EDUARDO ALZATE, ERWIN
3B BARCELONA, ROBINA TANCHANCO, RACHEL CARREON, MARIAN SANTOS, CRISTINA
4A CRUZ, RAYMUNDO FORNES, EDUARDO AGUINEA, JEREMY BALOLOT, ESTANISLAO
4B MONTERDE, ALEX BELTRAN, RUBEN MONTERDE, PEPITO MIOLE, NILO
5A CORDERO, EGA DOMINGO, TONY BOY NUCUM, CHITO BUYCO, ALEX
5B HERRERA, ED SOLIS, JOEY YAP, WINSTON ANG, EDGAR
6A RAMIREZ, JEFF MICULOB, LARRY LLAGUNO, RICKY SO, DEXTER
6B MOLDE, JAY IAN SEÑASE, CARLO JUBANE, JOHAN VENUS, NOEL
7A JOSOL, GERRY TOLENTINO, MODESTO TOLENTINO, RONALD DELA CRUZ, VERNE
7B GARCIA, OSCAR VALORIA, ALEX GRAPA, OSCAR CABEBE, GEORGE
8A NGOHO, LOLITO LIM, ROLANDO MOZO, ERNIE EUGENIO, JUN
8B OBLIGADO, JAKE MACAPEGES, ABDULLAH TORRES, RAUL SANDOVAL, GEORGE
9A ENCABO, JOSEPH RAMPAK, MOKAMAD HADJIRUL, ABDELNOOH BARAGUIR, SOC
9B MIDTIMBANG, MIDPANTAO MIRO, JUN PALOMA, GEORGE QUIJANO, IRINEO
10A CALDERON, GEORGE VERCEDE, SALEM RUELAN, NIEL HORFILLA, JUN
10B JAO, JERALD SIASON, ROBERT TAN, JOSEPH CHING, ROLANDO
11A ERICKSON, RUBEN TAMAYO, ZEDRICK SAMANODI, FAISAL LEDESMA, MARTIN
11B DE GUZMAN, ED DY, GOMER TOMENLACO, ROY ZAMORA, DON-DON
12A TORRES, PEPITO LAUREL, LITO BATAO, TONY JAYNO, FAYE
12B NACARIO, JOVEN NACARIO, JELO SHARIF, JAFRI LIM, MICHAEL
13A BANSAWAN, IBRAHIM PANDAPATAN, ABIE TAGO, UDTOG ACMAD, MOHAMAD
13B GUINOMLA, BAHNARIM AVIOLA, LADS GUINOMLA, BUDDY CUA, RAMON
14A PAGCOR PAGCOR PAGCOR MORADOS, AMANCIO
14B BARCIA, JJ LEDESMA, EDWIN ORTEGA, JAKE MASHIYAMA, KENTA
15A CASAS, ARTEMIO AÑONUEVO, AMADO MORTA, TONY LIM, ROGER
15B GARCIA, PAUL TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL DELORIA, PETER NARANJO, JOHN
16A DY, ELVIS GUERRERO, ARNOLD LACIDA, ZANDRO IAN REGIDOR, FELIX
16B LEDESMA,EFREN BALDOSTAMON, CARLOS ALMERO, RENE GAMALLO, RENE
17A YUTERO, JAIME MULA, ARIEL MONTAÑES, LOLITO LOMONDAYA, PALAWAN
17B DUMAMA, GRAHAM BARAGUIR, CONS MACARAYA, PAISAL BUYUCCAN, MARIO
18A CAYAMANDA, EDWIN VILLEGAS, CELSO POLICARPIO, RANDY BLANCO, MANUEL
18B MARTINEZ, ELMER BRIONES, DANNY SARA, MARTIN MARTIN, HERMIE

FRI / AUGUST 17 / 11 AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A CASTILLO, TING DAVILA, BRIAN DELA CRUZ, JERICHO TAN, BOY
1B ROXAS, JOHNNY MANUEL, CARL MIÑOZA, JOHNNY NITORREDA, MANNY
2A SIA, SAMMY HINGGO, JOHNNY MILITANTE, PETER GARCIA, ROMY
2B JACINTO, MICHAEL DEVIN, ENAD AQUINO, ROMEO CRISOSTOMO, JR
3A EVANGELISTA, HENRY BALILI, ALEXANDER GUILLEN, WILLIAM PUDE, BOY
3B PAREDES, PERCY PALACA, ROEL NAMOCATCAT, NELSON MILAN, TONY
4A TORRES, ROSELYN OTA, ANGELA PAGCOR ROSARIO, JOSELITO
4B TIONKO, TOFFEE GOMEZ, RINO SAMANODI, KHARIK YAP, GLENN
5A PERIQUET, JOHN MICHAEL BATA, NONO HONG, RICHARD
5B NG, JOSEPH YAP, LEO CO, VICTOR TANOPO, IVAN
6A ANG, JERRY GO, DICKSON TIU, JOHN LIM, MANUEL
6B LIM, RICHARD GAPUS, ROMY YAO, HENRY NG, JOHNSON
7A LAFUENTE, JOE ALEJO, RICHMOND ZAILON, EBRAHIM CADAYONA, SOC
7B BARRAQUIAS, JAN BATAO, AL CAPA, DENNIS TABANAO, MARLON
8A DAGATAN, IAN MIÑOZA, ROROY TUASON, JINGGY DE CASTRO, DEN-DEN
8B MARFORI, SIMEON RABAT, LOUIE STRONG, SAM VALLEDOR, EDWIN
9A TAN, CHRISTOPHER MARFORI, JP SAMANODI, KURESH SENINING, BENJIE
9B DIZON, ABE JACINTO, LOUIE SANTILLAN, BUCTH PANISALES, JESS
10A CADIOGAN, RANDY TESADO, JOE SERADO, JUN GARCIA, RALPH
10B CACHUELA, LANDO DUBLAN, LITO MARCELO, MARCIAL ARRIBA, BOY
11A LOZADA, ERWIN ESTARDO, RICKY OLANDIRA, GLENN SINOSON, LIMUEL
11B MAEDA, KOZO TAKAHASHI, AIRENE OSHIMA, RYUJI TAKAHASHI, MAMURO
12A LIVELO, ERIC ZIGA, CHRISTIAN LIM, GIOVANI VERSOZA, MJ
12B GOQUINGCO, REX SOTO, ILUMINADO ARGUELLES, JOSE DAYDAY, TEODORO
13A RESTAURO, ELVERT SANTOS, AMADO GONZAGA, BONG FONG, KA FUK
13B FUSILERO, MIGGY LALAS, RONNIE LAPU, ESMA SULAIK, CZAR
14A MONARK BATUCAN, VINCE OROPEZA, MARK ALMELOR, LITO
14B GUTIERREZ, LEETO MAGSICO, RONNIE DOMINGO, JULZ SANTIAGO, GARY
15A EBREO, JEFF DELA TORRE, GLENN SANDOVAL, SALVADOR GAJUNERA, ROMAR
15B MACAPAGAL, MIKE CASTRO, ANTHONY CASTRO, REN-REN BAKUNAWA, BUTCH
16A DUREZA, JIMMY UY, FORTUNATO CABALLERO, LITO HERNANDEZ, IKE
16B DELA CRUZ, NONONG JARDELEZA, ARMAND MASIGON, EMIL TORRE, MARK
17A SULAIK, COCOY GUTIERREZ, TON-TON INTERIOR, BOY SALLIMAN, JIM
17B SANTOS, GRERIC ANGELES, PAO CHATTO, CLIFF SANTOS, JONY
18A HERNANDEZ, ERIC ZAMORA, PETE LASCUÑA, VIRGILIO SORIANO, ALLAN
18B CRUZ, RAMON SALVADOR, NICO BERDAN, ILDE ALBARILLO, NIDO

SAT / AUGUST 18 / 6 AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A VALORIA, ALEX CABEBE, GEORGE GARCIA, OSCAR KITAE, TETSUO
1B VILLORENTE, MARK GEONZON, ROY TAN, JEFFREY DEVELOS, JON
2A DUJILAG, TED TAMAYO, ZEDRICK LALAS, RONNIE LAPU, ESMA
2B ABALOS, HILARIO PECILLER, GENARO TANCHANCO, JEFFREY CARREON, CHRISTOPHER
3A AQUINO, ROMEO SANTOS, ROBERTO, BOBBY ROLLON, CARLITO CABANATAN, EDUARDO
3B PAREDES, PERCY TANCHANCO, RACHEL CARREON, MARIAN SANTOS, CRISTINA
4A CRUZ, RAYMUNDO FORNES, EDUARDO AGUINEA, JEREMY BALOLOT, ESTANISLAO
4B DEVIN, ENAD MILAN, TONY CRISOSTOMO, JR JACINTO, MICHAEL
5A BARCIA, JJ LEDESMA, EDWIN ORTEGA, JAKE JAYNO, FAYE
5B BALILI, ALEXANDER GUILLEN, WILLIAM VELASCO, MARTE CUBELO, ROMMEL
6A ENCABO, JOSEPH GALINATO, TANI DELORIA, PETER OBLIGADO, JAKE
6B ROXAS, JOHNNY MANUEL, CARL MIÑOZA, JOHNNY GUERZON, BONG
7A PIATOS, ERIC BANDONG, FRED BALUSO, LARRY CABALLERO, LITO
7B JUNSAY, COCOY PECSON, RODEL SEVILLA, EDWARD CERRO, DERECK
8A CALDERON, GEORGE VERCIDE, SALEM RUELAN, NIEL HORFILLA, JUN
8B BANSAWAN, IBRAHIM PANDAPATAN, ABIE TAGO, UDTOG ACMAD, MOHAMAD
9A MIDTIMBANG, MIDPANTAO MIRO, JUN RAMPAK, MOKAMAD BARAGUIR, SOC
9B SIA, SAMMY HINGGO, JOHNNY BABAN, RICHARD BIEN, RAMON
10A NORO, ROMY MARTIN, JOEL VELOSO, ROSS DELA CRUZ, VERNE
10B GO, BOBBY LUNES, RENE YAP, WINSTON SERVILLON, JOHN
11A PATRONO, STELLA GUINOMLA, BUDDY CUA, RAMON
11B ENRIQUEZ, RAMIL REBOSURA, OSCAR MACKAY, MONCHIT MASHIYAMA, KENTA
12A PALOMA, GEORGE LISTON, FRANCIS RABAT, LOUIE LOBO, ROLLEY
12B SALVADOR, NICO OCEÑA, JIMMY CRUZ, RAMON TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL
13A LEDESMA, EFREN BALDOSTAMON, CARLOS ALMERO, RENE GAMALLO, RENE
13B GUERRERO, ARNOLD DY, ELVIS LACIDA, ZANDRO IAN REGIDOR, FELIX
14A RAMIREZ, PETER DUREZA, JIMMY BUYUCCAN, MARIO HERNANDEZ, IKE
14B QUIOGUE, ALLAYSSA TRAJANO, RICO BARNUEVO, MIKE ZAMORA, DON-DON
15A CO, JEREMIAH DY, GOMER DE GUZMAN, ED TOMENLACO, ROY
15B BANDOLON, BOB BANDOLON, TINA ALBERS, RUTH CHIE LIM, MICHAEL RYAN
16A DUMAMA, GRAHAM BARAGUIR, CONS WAHYU, CHANDRA
16B MACARAYA, PAISAL MACAPEGES, ABDULLAH ABARQUEZ, ARMAND TING, NESTOR
17A TUGANO, ANDY INOCENTES, GEORGE GARCIA, PAUL PILAPIL, EDWIN
17B DIVINO, FIL MAHIPUS, DIOSDADO SANDOVAL, STEPHEN PEDRO, JUN
18A TORRALBA, HERMES CAMACLANG, WILFREDO GUMAWA, RONALD SO, DEXTER
18B TORRES, RAUL SANDOVAL, GEORGE LAFUENTE, MARIO QUE, RENSON

SAT / AUGUST 18 / 11 AM

HOLE NAME NAME NAME NAME
1A CADIOGAN, RANDY TESADO, JOE SERADO, JUN ARRIBA, BOY
1B CACHUELA, LANDO DUBLAN, LITO MARCELO, MARCIAL STRONG, SAM
2A TAN, CHRISTOPHER CASINTAJAN, EJ MARFORI, JP PANISALES, JESS
2B ABE, DIZON JACINTO, LOUIE SANTILLAN, BUTCH GARCIA, RALPH
3A DIDELES, MARIO PALACA, ROEL SARA, ZEUS EDILLON, REYNOLD
3B LARCIA, IAN RABAT, JOHN TAKAHASHI, AIRENE TAKAHASHI, MAMURO
4A SORIANO, ALLAN ESTARDO, RICKY OLANDRIA, GLENN SINGSON, LIMUEL
4B GONZAGA, BONG DABI, KENNETH DALUMPINES, NIEL MILITANTE, PETER
5A CHEN, CECIL ASUNCION, DENNIS ASUNCION, ANTHONY CARL CANLAS, JONG
5B BULADO, DICKY ZAILON, EBRAHIM OMALZA, ROMER REBIGAN, RICO
6A MACAPAGAL, MIKE CASTRO, ANTHONY CASTRO, REN-REN BAKUNAWA, BUTCH
6B DAGATAN, IAN MIÑOZA, ROROY TUASON, JINGGY DE CASTRO, DEN-DEN
7A CAYAD, ANDREW PINEDA, MARTIN NAMOCATCAT, NELSON ALMELOR, LITO
8A SULAIK, COCOY GUTIERREZ, TON-TON INTERIOR, BOY SALLIMAN, JIM
8B SANTOS, GRERIC ANGELES, PAO CHATTO, CLIFF SANTOS, JONY
9A SIGUENZA, JOHN PEREZ, ALEX BATA, NONO PERIQUET, JOHN MICHAEL
9B SATOH, ISAMU GONZALES, VIC ALBARILLO, NIDO LATAYAN, BOY
10A YAO, HENRY GO, DICKSON TIU, JOHN LIM, RICHARD
10B ANG, JERRY LIM, MANUEL GAPUS, ROMY NG, JOHNSON
11A ERICKSON, RUBEN LOZADA, ERWIN HERRERA, BOY
12A LAO, EDGAR OGAHAYON, DONALD JI YONG JUNG DAYOT, JUN
12B RONDINA, FERDINAND BATARA, EUGENE DIROY, JUN LASCUÑA, VIRGILIO
13A BARNUEVO, TEODY LARRABASTER, MIKE TOLENTINO, MODESTO
13B DESPABELADERAS, JAMES NGO, JEROME TIONKO, TOFFEE GOMEZ, RINO
14A RESTAURO, ELVERT AQUINO, ROY RELLOSA, RONALD OROPEZA, MARK
14B DELA CRUZ, NONONG JARDELEZA, ARMAND MASIGON, EMIL TORRE, MARK
15A BARRAQUIAS, JAN TABANAO, MARLON BATAO, AL CAPA, DENNIS
15B BLANCO, MANUEL CAYAMANDA, EDWIN VILLEGAS, CELSO MANULID, JONG
16A YUTERO, JAIME MULA, ARIEL MONTAÑES, LOLITO LOMONDAYA, PALAWAN
16B SANDOVAL, SALVADOR EBREO, JEFF DELA TORRE, GLENN GAJUNERA, ROMAR
17A YOKOTA, DENJIE TORRES, ROSELYN OTA, ANGELA ROSARIO, JOSELITO
18A HERNANDEZ, ERIC ZAMORA, PETE HWANG SAM SAENG ESER, MANNY
18B GUTIERREZ, LEETO MAGSICO, RONNIE DOMINGO, JULZ SANTIAGO, GARY