Filter  
Last Name :  First Name :   Team Name :     
    Players
KOKORO, NAKAHARA of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAKASHI, SUGINO of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABACAN, TEODORO "BOY" of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABAD, CESAR DE LEON of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Abad, Daryl of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABELLERA, DAVID/DAVE of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Abenojar, Meliton of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABIERA JR, JOSE of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ADLAO, WENDELL of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Agbulos, Rey of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AGREDA, TOTO/ADONIS of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AGUADO, ALEX of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AGUILA, LESLIE of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AGUILAR, TONY of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AGUINALDO, LOUIE of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AGUINALDO, Jose Deo of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AHN, WOOCHUL ANDREW of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AKO, MICHAEL CHING of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AL JAZREED, DE LA ROSA of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ALABANZA, GABRIEL of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALBA, JUAN KARLOZ of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ALBANCES, EDWIN of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALBERTO, ROLANPAOLO of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALCANTARA, ROBERT/BOBBY of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ALCANTARA, BENITO BEN of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Alcon, William of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ALEGRE, ALAN EDGARDO of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ALFORTE, DANIEL of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALLADO, HONORIO/YURI of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ALLEN, TIM of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALMARES, ROEL of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALMARIO, TEODORO of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ALVAREZ, JON JOSEPH of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ANALUCAS, RIZALDY "ZALDY" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ANDRES, ELPEDIO/BOY of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ANDRES, DARNEL of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ANDRIES, ROY of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ANGELES, BENJAMIN/PEPITO of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ANGELES, GEORGE of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ANICETE, EDUARDO/ED of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Aninipoc Jr, Frederico of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
APARILLA, CRISPIN of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
AQUINO, MICHAEL of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ARBUES, IRENEO "ERIC" of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ARCE, CHUCK of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ARCILLA, SALVADOR ENRIQUE/IAN of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ARELLANO, ALEX/EULOGIO/ELEGIO of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AREVALO, KRISTOFFER of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ARIIZUMI, SHUN of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ASTEJADA, DENNIS of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ATIS, ANGELITO of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AW, BRIX/BRIXTON of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
AZUCENA, CHARLY of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BACLAYON, ALEJANDRO of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAGGASH, IBRAHIM of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAGTAS, LEANDROLUIS of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BAJO, GAMIRIN JERICO of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BALANGUAN/BALANGAUAN, BALTAIRE of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BALTAZAR, ROMAN of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BANAAG, LLEWILLYN of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAÑARES, WENCESLAO of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
banas, Romeo of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Banatao, Marius of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BANTUG, ABELARDO III/JUNB/ABELARDO JR of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BANTUG, MICHAEL of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BARAIRO, EVELIO of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BARANDOG JR, PIO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BARBOSA, FERDINAND/FERDIE of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BARCELON, ALBERT/ALBERTO of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BARCELONA, PAT of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Basilio, Muro of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BASMAN, NASROLAH of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BATALLA, ARMANDO of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, JOSEPH ANTHONY of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, MAURO/MONCHIT of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, DANTE of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BAUTISTA, JODEREK "DEREK" of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, JULIO/BUTCH of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, Peter Rey of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BEDI, GULSHAN "SHEAN" of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Bejar, Mario of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BELEN, BONG of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BELLO, ANICETO/CITO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BENIGAY, EDDIE"ED" of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BENITEZ, GENE of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BERGERON, TOMMY of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BERNALDEZ, ARSENIO "ARCHIE" of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Bernaldez, Joel of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BHAMJI, MOHAMEED SALEEM of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BISERA, ELEE of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Bito, Harry of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BITONG, CAMILO "SONNY" of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BOBBIS/BOBIS, ROBERTO/DONG/DING of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BORJA, LOUIS BARTOLOME of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Borje Jr., David A of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BRAGA, JUSPER of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BREGANZA, DON of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BREGENTE, ROLANDO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BRILLANTES, RAFAEL of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BRINDLEY, WILLIAM of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BRIONES, LEO of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BRIONES, JOSE ADDY of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BROBIO, RODOLFO/BONG of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BRONSON, ALBERT of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Bucay, Josef Perry of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BUENAVENTURA, JULIUS of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BULADO, DICKY of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Buri, Manolo of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Buyuccan, Mario of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Cabanilla, Redemptor of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABANSAG, VALENTINO of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABATO, REYNALDO/RAY/REY of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CAJILI, RICO of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CALARA, FROILAN of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CANIVEL, DIEGO EMILIO of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CANLAS, RONALD "RONIE" of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CANTERO, JEFFERSON of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CAPA, REGINO of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CAPISTRANO, MATT of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Capistrano, Cesar of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CARLSON, ADAM of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CARSULA, ELEAZAR of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASAS, JOSE MARI of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CASINTAHAN, EJ of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CASTANEDA, GERRY/GERARDO of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CASTILLO, JESUS "JESSE" of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CASTILLO, THOMAS JAMES of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CASTRO, CESAR DANIEL of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASTRO, CYRIL ALFRED of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Castro, Francsco"Bambi" of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASTRO, ZACHARY of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CATAPANG, DENNIS of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CATINDOY, GERARDO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CATURAN, EDIPOLO of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CAVAJAR, ALFREDO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CAYETANO, RONALDO of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CEBEDO, JUNNIE/TEDPAX/TEOPISTO III/JUNJIE of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CELESTINO, LAWRENCE of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Ceniza, Randy of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CHAN, ADRIC of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CHO, BEESON PO of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CHOW, RAYMOND of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CHUA, JOSHUA of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CHUA, ANDREW "DODO" of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CHUA, BEEJAY of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Chua, Vincent of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Clark, Eric of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CO, ROCKY KRISTIAN of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CO, JOHN/JAY of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CO, RUBEN of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
COLE, ERIC of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CORNEJO, ANDREI of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CORNELIO, ISAGANI "POM" of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CORNELIO, JONATHAN "JAY" of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CORPUS, CARL of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CORTEZ, MARLOWE of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CORTEZ, ESMERALDO of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Costinares, Godfrey of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
COUSART, RHONEIL of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CRUZ, DAN EMILIO of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Cruz, Danilo of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Cruz, Julius de la of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUAYCONG, MARK of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUBILLO, MELLURENCE of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Cue, Kenneth of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUENCA, ROBERTO "BOBBY" of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CUGTAS, MARLO of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUISON, ROBERT of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUISON, TOTO/EDGARDO of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DACUDAO/DAKUDAO, PAUL ANTHONY/PAUL of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dagatan, Ian of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Dagdagan, Manny of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Dait, Arnel of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAIT, EDUARDO of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Daite, Duane of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DALIDIG, ALI of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAPITO, NORBERTO/BING of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DATANGEL, ALFREDO of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAVILA, BRIAN of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DE ASIS, LEO/LEONARDO of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE CASTRO, ALBERNITO/DENDEN of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DE GRANDE, CHRISTOPHER of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DE GUZMAN, ABRAHM "JOEY" of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE LEON, ANTONIO "TONCHY" of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DE LEON, CALIXTO/DEGAULLE of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DE LEON, ORLANDO of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
De Paz, Arturo of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE VERA, RICARDO of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DEE, JOHNNY JR "JONG" of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DEEN, ERIC ANTHONY/ERIC of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DEGOLACION, ROMY of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DELA CRUZ, ERWIN of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA CRUZ, FABIAN ONG of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA CRUZ, REX of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA RAMA, FELIXBERTO/BERT of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA RAMA, FORTUNE of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELOSO, SIXTO of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Devera, Reynaldo of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Diago, Rene of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DIAMORE, PETE of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIAMSAY, ARTHUR "ART" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DIAZ, RAYFRANDO of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIAZ, RAPHAEL of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Dimaano, Joel of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIMAPORO, JAMAL of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIMAUNAHAN, BIEN of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DIMNATANG, PANSAR of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DING, PAENG of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DINGLASAN, JUAN JOSE "JAYJAY" of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DO, PHONG THE of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DOCTOR, EFREN of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DORADO, MARIO of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DOTSON, JEREMY of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DOUGLAS, DANIEL of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DREW, LARRY of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DUDLEY, ALEXANDER of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DULAY, CHEPE of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DUMDUMAYA, JADEN "LIL'DRAGON" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DUMDUMAYA, STANLEY of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Durano, Paul of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DUREMDES, GERALD PAUL / GP of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DY, MARK ANTHONY/MARK of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Dy, Jed of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DY, JOSEPH of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
EBOL, JONATHAN of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
EDAR, ALDRIN of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Elefane, Leo of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ELPEDES, WERNER of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ELUMBA, ELDON/MANUEL of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
EMBUSCADO, WILMER of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
EMERMAN, MARVIN of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ENRIQUEZ, NOEL of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ENRIQUEZ, BUCK of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ERIKSON, RUBEN of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ESCALONA, ERIKVINCENT of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ESCAÑO, MARK BENEDICT of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Escat, Dwight of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ESPAÑOLA, JOEMARIE "JOEMAR" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Espinosa, Tiberius Odon of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ESTANISLAO, REYNALDO "REY" of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ESTOQUE, JULICTO "LITO" of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
EUSTAQUIO, JUDESON of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
FARRELL, TERENCE EARL of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FELICIANO, JIMMY/JAIME/JAIME LUIS of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
FELIX, SIMEON of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FERNANDEZ, JAIME of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
FERNANDEZ, JOE/JOEL/JOSEPH of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Fianza, Jr, Florencio of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
FLORES, JEROME of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
FORTALEZA, REYNALDO/REY of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FUSILERO, LEO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Fusilero, Miguel of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Gaad, Nick of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Galam, Winston of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Galang, Norberto John of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GALICIA, DONALD/NINOT/RONALD of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GAMBOA, RONALD of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GAO, WEIYU of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GARCIA, BAYANI of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GARCIA, JOEY/JOSEMARI of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GARCIA, JOHN BARON/JB of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GARCIA, RICARDO/RICHIE of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Garcia, Gregorio of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL "Migs" of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GARCIA, RAMON LUIS "monet" of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GARCIA, RAYMOND ALVIN of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GAVINO, ENRICO/JING/JINGJING of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GICA, REY of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GLIMADA, RANEL of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GO, Blake of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Go, Joseph Reuben of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GO, SILVESTRE "SILVER" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GOLEZ, ALAIN of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GOLEZ, GERARD of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GOMEZ, PAUL GROVER of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GOMEZ, RAYMOND "BODGIE" of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GONZAGA, DANIEL/DANNY of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GONZAGA, ALBERT of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Gonzaga, John Thomas "Tommy" of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Gonzales, Jaime of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GONZALEZ, MARC of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GOTERA, DANNY of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GOTIONG, DOMINIC of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GOZO, ERIC of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GRANDEZA, MANUEL/JUNJUN/MANUELEDWARD of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GRIFAL, MAX of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GUANGKO, ARMAND of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GUANZON, GEORGITO"DODOY" of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Gubalane, Enrique of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Guerero, Arnold of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUERRERO, LUIS MIGUEL of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GUIANG, MARTIN of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GUIANG, RYAN JAMES of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Guico., Ronaldo of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GUIEB, DANIEL of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUINGONA, FRANCISCO/JOJO of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GUMAPAC, VINCENT/VINCE/NECITO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GUMBAHALI, RADZMIER "RADZ" of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GUTIERREZ, ANTONINO / JUNG of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUY, ALLAN/ALLAN MICHAEL of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Hagiwara, Daisuke of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HAIDLEN, THOMAS of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Hamoy, Michael “mike” of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HAN, Chang Hee of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
HARRIS, DONALD of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HEDARIA , CARLITO of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Hedaria, Carlo of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HEMBRADOR, JORDAN CEASAR of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
HENARES, FIDEL of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
HERMANO, EDUARDO/ED of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HERNANDEZ, JOVO/JOSUELITO/JOJO of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HERNANDEZ, RED of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
HERNANDEZ, Jerome of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
HERNANDEZ, Joaquin of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Hiadan, Manuel Jr. of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HINAZUMI, ROSS of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HIROOKA, HIDE-JOMAN of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
HONASAN, RENE RR of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HORNSBY, ROGER of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HUR, Yun of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ibay, Sowaib of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
IGARASHI, TOSHIKAZU of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
IGNACIO, ALEXANDER of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ILAGAN, Christopher of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ILAGAN, MARTIN "MARTY" of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ILAS, Miguel of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ILDEFONSO, JOE of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ILETO, JAMES of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
INFANTE, CHRISTOPHER/CHRIS of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
INFANTE, MARIANO VINCENT of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
INFANTE, JEFFERSON/JEFFREY/YEPE of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Inoferio, C. Raul of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
JACKSON, MICHAEL of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JALANDONI, NESTOR EMMANUEL "Junjun" of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JALBUENA, ARNEL of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JAMIN, DANIEL of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
JAMORABO, GERARDO "BAM" of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Jaraula, Romeo of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Javier, Mark Benedict of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JEQUINTO, ELVIS of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Jickain, Martin of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
JIMENEZ, CARLOS FRANCIS of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JORGE, JOSH of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
JUNG, KYUNG YOUNG of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
JUNG, JAE HYUN of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Kapulong, Zaldy of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
KATIGBAK, GERALD NEIL/GERALD of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
KATSURAGAWA, YUTO of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
KAWAMURA, TAKUYA of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
KIM, DONG HEE of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
KIM, JONG GOO of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
KIM, JUWHAN of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
KIM, Su Dok "Terry" of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
KIM, TAE SOO of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Kimura, Dennis of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
KONG, TAEYUN of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
KOTZE, EDWIN of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Krueger, Jim of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Kumar, Shridhar of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
KUSHIMA, KATSUMI of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LACBAIN, MARCEL/MANCEL of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LACHICA, KIRBY of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LACHICA, RAYMUND of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LACUESTA, WALTER of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LAGMAN, ELESEO "ELY" of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LAGRISOLA, MARIANO/MAR of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Lagrito, Don Joseph of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LAMIGO, JERRY of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LANGAMIN, JULIUS of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LANGGAMIN, NOEL of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LANUZA, FRANCIS ANDRE of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Lao, Rhanjee of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LAO, SONNY of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Laoagan, Edoardo of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LAPA, REYNALDO of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Laranang, Boni of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LARANANG, JOSEPH of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LARGA, EDILBERTO "BOGS" of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LASTRILLA, GUALBERTO of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LAUREL, ARSENIC/LUIS CARLOS of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LAUREL, JOHN DAVID of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LAUREL, JUAN SANTINO of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LEDESMA, LUDWIG/VAN of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LEDESMA, LANCE PATRICK of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LEE, PATRICK/PAT of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LEE, HO CHAN of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LEE, JONGMYUNG of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Lee, Rommel of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Leland, Michael of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LEYBLE, LE JAN of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Liban, Richard of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIM, DENNIS of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIMGENCO, ANTONIO/TONY of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LIMJAP, JUSTIN of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LINDOG, PHILIP of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LINSANGAN, MANOLO of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIONG, ATTY FLORENCIO of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIQUIGAN, ERICSON of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LITANG, RUDY of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LITTAUA, RONALD "RONNIE" of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LIWANAG, VIC/VICTOR of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LLEGO, IAN of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Llena, Junefer of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LO, RODERICK of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LOCSIN, DERIC of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LOCSIN, DOMINIC "DUPERT" of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Lomotos, Chester of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LONTOK, FERDINAND "FERDIE" of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LOPEZ, DANILO of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Lopez, Manuel of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LOREDO, CHRISTOPHER of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LORENZO, MARTIN of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LORENZO, Andres of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LOUIE, KURT HARMON of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LUNA, RODOLFO of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LURENANA, JONATHAN of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LUSTERIO, JOVENCIO JR of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MABAYLAN, JACKY of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MACAHITO, ARCHIE of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MACALAGUIM, GABRIEL MATTHEW of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MACALANDA, GAILOR DON JAVIER of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Macalandap, Aminoden of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MACUMBAL, ARASAD of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAESTRAL, JOSELITO "LITO" of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAGADIA, EDUARD of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAGADIA, LITO of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGAT, JOSE ROMAN of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAGCALAYO, JOLOTIMOTHY of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAGCALAYO, JONAS of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAGHAMIL, LEON of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGNAYE, ANTONIO/TONY of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGNO, LEO TERESO of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGPANTAY, ALEX of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Mahomed, Naeem amin of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAJARUCON, LESTER JOHN (BOBBY) of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAJOMETANO, RANDIEVILLO " RANDY" of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAKALINTAL, ARTURO "ART" of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MALAWANDA, ALLAN of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAMARIL, CHRIS JORDAN of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MAMARIL, Junro of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Mangana, Ariel"Boyet" of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MANGAONG, BOND HODEN "BH" of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MANGULABNAN, RODEL of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Manosca, Sotero of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MARCELO, JESUS" JESSIE BOY" of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MARCELO, RAFAEL "MIGOL" of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MARFORI, JEAN PAUL of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MARQUEZ, ROBERT of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MARTINEZ, JORGE of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Marzan, Laurence of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MATA, GIOVANNI of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Mata, Norben "Abu" of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Mata, Norben "Bok" of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MATAS, GEM of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MATE, DON VICENTE of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAURICIO, ADRIAN of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MAYOS, POLITICO "POL" of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MCDOWELL, JOEL of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Mello, Dave of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MENDAROS, JAIME of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Mending, Abo of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MENDOZA, ERWIN of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MENDOZA, LARRY of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MENDOZA, MICHAEL/JEK of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MENDOZA, BUTCH of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MENDOZA, HOMACIO "MATT" of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MENDOZA, Marco of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MENDOZA, Martin of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MENDOZA, MARVIN LUIS of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MENDOZA, NESTOR of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Midtimbang, Midpantao Jr of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MILITANTE, PETER of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MILLER, MICHAEL "MIKE" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MILO, ARCHIE of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MINA, CATALINO/JUN of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MINOZA, RAUL of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MINTALAR, PROCESO of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MIYAGI, MITSU of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Mokamad, Rampak of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MONDARES, FERNANDO/ANDOT/ANDOY of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Mondero, Manuel of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Montelibano, Mariano "Manny" of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MONTERO, ED of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MONTERO, PANFILO of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Morales, Romeo of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MORTERO, RODOLFO of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Movilla, Jonard of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MURILLO, ALFRED of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NAGAYO/MAGAYO, DANILO/DANNY of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NAKAMURA, JEFFREY of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
NAPUTO, RICO of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Naro, Kenneth of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NAVEA, RAMON of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NEPOMUCENO, GAMALIEL of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
NERI, JOVEN "JOVI" of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
NERI, JULIUS PIERRE "PIO" of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
NGO, OLIVER of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NGO, THOMAS AUGUSTINE of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NGUYEN, TUAN of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
NINO, AMOR of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Noble, Ace of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
NOLASCO, RAMON "MONCHU" of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
NORMANDY, FEDERICO of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Noval, Soli of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OGIHARA, SHINICHI of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
OH, JIE SIK of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
OH, YOUNG JUN of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
OLIVES, MARCO of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ONG, JOEL of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ONG, ARTHUR of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
OPULENCIA, LISANDRO of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ORBITO, JOSEPH of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ORDONEZ, EDWIN PETER of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ORONOS, ERNEST of team Yokohama Eagles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ORTIZ, MIKE of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OTAKE, MASAICHI of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PADILLA, LEO/LEONARDO of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Padilla, Don Angelo of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PADUANO, STEPHEN JOSEPH/BOY of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PAGLINAWAN, ALRO of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
pagurayan, Ronel of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PAHAYAHAY, RONNIE of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PALCE, NICK of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Palma Gil, Jose Carlos of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Paloma, George of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Paloma, Sanny Boy of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PALOMO, NEMENCIO of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PALTONGAN, HARRISON "HARRY" of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PANGAN, MARIO of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PANGCOGA, ABET of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Pangilamun , Mamowalas of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PAPANDAYAN JR., MAUYAG of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PARAS, ARNEL of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PARILLA, NICOLAS of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PARK, IN TAE of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PARREÑO, STEPHEN of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PARRY, CHRIS of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PASCUA, DENNIS of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PASCUA, FERMIN of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PASCUAL, THEODORE / THEODY of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PATNONGON, LORENZO "LARRY" of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PAYUMO, ANTONIO/TONITO of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Paz, Jordan of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PED, RICHARD of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PEIL, ARNEL of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PENTECOSTES, DIONISIO of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PERDIDO, ANTONIO of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Pereyra, Rocel of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Perez, Teotimo"Moy" of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Petil, Don of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Pia, Kenneth of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PLANA, NESTOR JR "JUN-JUN" of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Plaza, Ramil of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PRADO DEL, Rogelio Jr. ( Badoy ) of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PRIMICIAS, EDUARDO/DONDI of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Puckett, Gary of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PUTRA, SUMESH of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
QUE, AMADOR of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
QUIANZON, PAUL HECTOR of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
QUIBOL, JHONDIE of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
QUIMSON, CARLO JOSE of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
QUINDOZA, VERLIE of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
QUITANGON, ALFONSO of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RACINES, JOHN RAYE "JR" of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RADAZA, VICTOR of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAGUERO, RUSTUM/TOM of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RAMA, RAJINDER SINGH of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Rambaud, Eugene of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Rambaud, Joven of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RAMON, JEFFREY of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAMOS, ALEX of team Pearl Kai Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RAMOS, ERIC of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
RAMOS, SEAN JEAN of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
RASTRULLO, JOSEPH of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RATAG, HENRY of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAVANERA, REY/REYNALDO of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAYMUNDO, CHINO of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RAYMUNDO, INIGO of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Razon, Joey of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REBOSURA, OSCAR of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
REMPILLO, ROEL of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Reno, Langamin of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
REYES, CEFERINO of team Fil Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
REYNALDO, MARASIGAN of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RICE, SCOTT of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RIVERA, ADOLFO of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RIVERA, GEORGE MICHAEL of team Villamor Air Base Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RIVERA, JOSE ARIEL of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RIZADA, RYAN JOSEPH of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RODRIGUEZ, JEFFREY SIKAT of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RODULFO, CESAR of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROJAS, RONALD/RON of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROJAS, ORLENCE of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROJAS, REMEGIO of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROLIDA, COBY of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROMERO, JING/ANGELITO of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROSALES, IAN DAVIN of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RUIZ, STEVE LAURENZ of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RYAN, CUNANAN of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAAVEDRA, CHIKOY/JOSE of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SABALE, ALEXANDER of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SABAN, CRESENCIANO of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SABAN, JAIME of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SACAY, RENE of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SALAZAR, JAIME "JIMMY" of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Salazar, Russel Mon of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SALDANA/SALDENA, PONCIANO JR/BOY of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SALILIG, LINDSEY of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SAMACO, ERNEST JOEL of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Samaniego, Robert of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SAMANODI, KURESH of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SAMSON, MICHAEL of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAN GABRIEL, ROLAND of team Fil Am Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SANCHEZ, RENATO "Ned" of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANDOVAL, GEORGE of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SANGIL, RAYMUND VINCENT of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Santana JR., Francisco of team Forest Hills Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Santican, MD, ASIZ of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SANTOS, FRED of team Bay Area Golf Org (BAGO)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, RAYMOND/CHI of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, RON of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SANTOS, SANTIAGOJR./SONNY/BAMBAM of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SANTOS, ANTHONY of team Silicon Valley Golf SVG
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, JERRY of team PGA British Columbia
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, VINCENT of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SARMIENTO, MARKO "MARCO" of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SARMIENTO, RENE of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SATO, JOFIL/JUFIL of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Saura, Ruel"RJ" of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Saurat, Hugo of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SEE, ANTHONY DANIEL of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SENADOR, JOSE DENNIS of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SENO, NILO/OLIN of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Seo, Dongbin of team Pueblo De Oro Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SERAFIN, Ronald Ace of team Lumbia Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SESE, ROLAND of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SEVILLA, NICOLAE ERIBERT of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Sharma, Purna of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SILADAN, YANCY of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SILVA, ELY of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SMYTHE, SHANE of team Fil-Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SO, ALEJANDRO of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SOLIS, ALBERTO of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SOLIS, EDUVIGIS "joey" of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SOLON, ENRICO of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SORIANO, RAMIRO of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Soriano, Alan of team Camp Evangelista Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SORIANO, EDWIN of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SORONGON, AMMABLE "BOB" of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Sotto, Vicente of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ST.GEORGE, STEVEN of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
STACEY, MICHAEL of team The Orchard Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
STEHMEIER, ALAIN AUGUST/ACE of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SUEZO, CHINO/CHRISTIAN of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SUEZO, CONSTANCIO III / BOYET of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SULLANO, EDGAR of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SULPICIO, VALERA of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SUSARNO, JULIUS of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SUSI, ROMAN of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SYTIONGSA, HARVEY of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Tabeta, Dexter of team Fil Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAGUCHI, TERUHISA of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TAGUIAM, MELVIN of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAKAYUKI, KOZONO of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL of team Brittannika Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TAMORO, RENATO of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, CHRISTOPHER of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TAN, ITONG of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, PAUL of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN, RICHARD of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, STEPHEN of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, VANCOUVER of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TAN, ANTHONY LAWRENCE of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN, JAIME SR of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN, JESSIE of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN, MARKCHRISTIAN of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN JR.*, JAIME/JONG of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TANJUTCO, VINCE/VINCENT of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TANPINCO, JUAN RAUL/JR of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
TECSON, JENZ VINCENT/JENZ of team Tagaytay Highlands
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TECSON, Bayani of team Camp John Hay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TEIXEIRA, MARTIN of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TESADO, ALVIN of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIAMZON, EUMIR of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIBAYAN, RANDY of team Mactan Island Golf Course Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TICONG, LINDY of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Timbol, Joseph of team London Filipino Golfers Society (Team PHILGB)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TINGZON, ELIER of team New Zealand Black Tees
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIVI, ALEXANDER of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - DUBAI
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TOLENTINO, RONALD ALLAN "RONNIE/RONBO" of team Par2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TOLLMAN, RON of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TORAYNO, RENE of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TORRE, JUAN CARLOS of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TORRES, RAUL of team Sarangani Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TORRES, MANUEL of team Washington DC Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Trasmer, Arturo of team S.F Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TUERES, FRANCIS of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TUMALIWAN, MARIO EVANS of team Club Filipino, Inc. de Cbu
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Tumambing, Marlon of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TUPAS, FRANCIS/JOHN FRANCIS of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TUPAS, CHOLO of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Turnbull, Gary of team Filipino Golfers in the Middle East - UAE
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ubong, Eddy of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
UMPAR, MALIC of team MSU Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
UY, BOBBY BERNARD of team Cattle Creek Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
UY , WILSON of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
UYHENG, JERRY PAUL of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VALDELLON, VINCENT BENJAMIN of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALDEZ, ANTON of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Valdez, John Vicar of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALLEJO, ROMEO "ROMY" of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VANO, ROQUE/FATA KHING/FAT KHING/ KHING of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VASQUEZ, RAYMOND/MON of team Up Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VASQUEZ, GLEN of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VENTURA, NEIL of team Greater Vancouver Golf Association (GVGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ventura, Nelson of team Summit Point
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VERANO, GIL of team Green Tee Club (GTC) Riyadh
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VICENTE, ALDRIN of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
VIERNEZA, MARK of team Stanford Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VIERNEZA, ANGELO"ANGEL" of team Skywest Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VILLA, ZALDY of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO JR/ANTON of team South Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VILLANUEVA, EDGAR of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VILLANUEVA, MODESTO of team Southern California RedhawKs
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
VILLAROMAN, CARLO of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Villorente, Mark of team Lanang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Viray, Alexander of team ENGINEERS AND ARCHITECTS GOLF "EAGLE"
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Wagner, John of team Mabuhay Golf SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM/LENNY of team Pittsburg Filam Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
WONG, DAMASUS of team Valley Golf CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
WONG, Luigi Paolo of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Yamane, Grant of team GreenHills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YANG, GREGORY/GREG of team TEAM IMG (Tagaytay Midlands)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Yang, Jae Woo of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YAP, LEO of team Rancho Palos Verde Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
YAP , GABRIEL of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
YAP PUEYING, GARY of team Mt. Malindang Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YEE, EDWARD of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YOUN, JUNG HUN of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YOUNG, JOHNNY/JOHN of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YOUNG, SANPOR/RIC of team Baguio Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YUJUICO, JODY of team Sta Elena
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
YUN, TAEJUNG "JOSEPH" of team Alta Vista Golf & Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YUSAY, JIMMY/JAIME of team Negros Occidental Golf & Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
YUTANGCO, DENNIS of team San Juanico Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ZARAGOSA III., RUPERTO of team Luisita Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ZOSA, MANUEL of team Cotabato Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C