Filter  
Last Name :  First Name :   Team Name :     
    Players
ABAD, NOEL of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ABADILLA, FELIPE of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABDON, RYAN of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ABUNDO, ALFREDO/FRED of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ACOSTA, JOEL of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ADAP, PANIARES of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AGANON, DANNY of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AINZA, DOM/DOMINGO of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALAAN, LOR/LORENZO of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ALAWI, ELIAS of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALINAS, DAVID/DAVE of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALVAREZ, MANUEL/MANNY of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ALVEZ, EFREN of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ANG, BENITO of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ARANCON, VICTOR/VIC of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ARCILLA, EDWIN of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
AREVALO, LEONARDO of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ARGONZA, FRANCIS of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ASUNCION, OSCAR of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AVENA, ABE of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BAHENA, REYNALDO/RENE of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAJUYO, JHONITO of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BALANCIO, JOSE of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BARTOLOME, FRED/ALFREDO/FREDERICO of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BASABICA, ISMAEL of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BATTAD, JAKE of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BATTAD, MARLON of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BAUTISTA, HERMINIO/HERR of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA JR, ARNOLD/JUN/ARNALDO of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAYOCOT, RUPERTO of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BELLA, AGUSTINE/JING of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BELLO, PRISCO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BELTRAN, VALENTINO of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BERDAL, MAXIMINO/MAX of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BERNAL , JIM of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BERNALDEZ, ARSENIO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BORJA, NICK of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BRAGA, PERFECTO of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BUMANLAG/BUMANGLAG, GEORGE of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BUNBURY, MIKE of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CAABAY, ROLANDO of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CABARLO, ROLLY of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABATINGAN, JUAN/JOHN of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABRERA, SALVADOR/BUDDY of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABREROS, VICTOR/VIC of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CADIOGAN, RANDY of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CAJIGAS, CESAR of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CANLAS, BENJAMIN JR/BENJIE of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CAPISTRANO, DAVID of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CARNATE, BARTOLOMEO/BART of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASEM, CONRADO/CONRAD of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASTRO, EDDIE of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CASTRO, FRANCISCO of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CELDRAN, CLIFFORD/WILLIAM of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CHAN, PETER of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CHIONG, MIGUEL of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CLAUDIO, BENNY of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CORDERO, DANNY of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CRISOSTOMO, JOSE/JOEY of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CRUZ, ANTONIO/TONY of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CRUZ*, FRANK of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUA, RAMON of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAKUDAO, ROBERTO/BOBBY of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAMOLE, ROY of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DAVID, ERNESTO/ERNIE of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DAVID, ISIDORO/SID/ISIDRO of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE GUZMAN, JIMMY of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE LEON, RENE of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE LEON, TONCHY of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DEL CARMEN, PHILIP of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DEL ROSARIO, BEN of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DEL ROSARIO, RAYMUNDO of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA PENA, MACARIO/MACOY of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA RAMA, FORTUNE of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DELOS REYES, NONITO/NITO of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIAMONON, HORACE/BOY of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DICIANO, SAMMY of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DIMALANTA, ALFREDO/FRED of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DIZON, ABRAHAM of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIZON, CHARLIE/CARLOS of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DOMINGUEZ, GERALD/GERRY of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DUBLAN, LITO of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DULAY, RONALDO/BUTCH of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DUREZA, JIMMY of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DY, JIMMY of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
EDRA JR., BENJAMIN/BEN of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ENCISO, WILLY of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ESCANO, LIRIO/JUN of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ESPEJO, DOUGLAS of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FAJILAN, FLORENDO/FLOR of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FERNANDEZ, JAIME/JIM of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FERNANDEZ**, JAIME of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
FORONDA, CHARLIE of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
FORTALEZA, REYNALDO of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GAHOL, RAMONCITO/CHITO of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GALANG, BERT/NORBERTO of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GALINDO, VIRGELIO/BILLY of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GALVEZ, VIC of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GARCIA, MARCIANO/MARS of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GARCIA, PETER of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GARCIA, RALPH of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GARCIA, RAMONTITO of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GASTON, FRANCIS of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GERONA, REYNALDO of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GO, PETER of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GOCELA, VICTOR of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GONZALES, DANILO/DANNY of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GONZALES, JOSE/JOE of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GUERRERO, JUAN PAN of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUINOMLA, BAHNARIN/BAHN of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUTIERREZ, PRUDENCIO/PRUDY/DEN of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HATTIG, JOHN of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
HECHANOVA, JOSE MARI/MARI of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
HERMAN, ROBERT "Bobie" of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HIPOLITO, NESTOR of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HOLGADO, CELSO/BOY of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HONG, GEORGE of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
HORFILLA, LUCIO/JUN of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HUBINES, NICASIO of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
HUGO, HONORIO/NOR of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HUSTER, TOM of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
IGNACIO, GODOFREDO/GOODY of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ILLARMO, JOHN of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
INIGO, JOSE "Pepot" of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
INOVERO, CECILIO of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ISLAYA/ISLAVA, LEONY/LEONCIO of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JAMERO, WILLIE of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JAMES, JOE of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JAVIER, PEPITO/PETER/PETE of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JIMENEZ, FRANCIS of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
JISON, EMILIO of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
JOSEPH, ALEX of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
JUMAQUIO, SIMEON/SAM/SAMMY of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JUNG EUN, TEACK of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JUSON, ENRIQUE/IKE of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
KATO, SENGYO of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
KAUTZ, RICK of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
KAWAKAMI, MASAHISA of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LARDIZABAL, SAMUEL/SAM of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LATCHMAN, KER of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LAUREL, ARSENIC of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LEDESMA, FRANCISCO/SONNY of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LEE, JUN BAI of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LEE, TONG WA of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LEON GUERRERO, JOSE/JOE of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIM, GENE of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LINTAG, VIRGILIO/BILLY of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LITANG, RUDY of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LO, ROGELIO/ROGER of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LOCKEY, RUDY/RODOLFO of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LOMBOY, FRANK of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LOMONDAYA, PALEWAN/PAL of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LOMOTAN, ARNOLD of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LUZON, MANNY of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MACTAL, JOEY of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGALLANES, ALLAN of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MAGPANTAY, APOLONIO of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAGPANTAY, TRANQUILINO/LINO of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MANAJERO, NAPOLEON of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MANAOG, GREG of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MANIBUSAN, EDWARD/ED of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MANOTOC, TOMMY/TOMAS of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MARASIGAN, ELIODORO/BUTCH of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MARASIGAN, TONY of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MARAVILLA, HERMINIO/MINING of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MELEGRITO, ERNESTO/ERNIE of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MERCADO, NESTOR of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MILITAR, GUS of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MONTEMOR, NESTOR of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MONTERO, EDGARDO of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MOORE, JOE of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MORENO, MANOLITO/JIMMO of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NATIVIDAD, ELIEZER/ELIS of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NAVALES, CELSO III of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NEVADA, ELMO of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NOBLE, FRANCISCO JR/VIC of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NOGUERA, EMMANUEL of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NUVAL, ED of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OBALLO, FELINO/LINO of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OH, JIE SIK of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ONG, ALEX of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ONG, LITO of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ORDONIO, ARCHIE of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ORTEGA, ALFONSO/AL of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ORTEGA, REY of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PACIS, NEL/CORNELIO of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PACPACO, Romeo of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PACPACO, WILFRED of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PADILLA, LEONARDO of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PADUA, MAX of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PALARCA PRICE, Gerardo/gerry of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PALOMO, BEN of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PANDAPATAN, ABRAHAM of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PANGANIBAN, JAIME/JIMMY of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PEREZ, CARLOS/CALOY of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PEREZ, GREGORIO/GREG of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PINEDA, FERNANDO/FER of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PISON, DAMIAN/DAMI of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PONCE, ARTHUR of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PRADO, NOEL of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PRESTOSA, PATERNO/BONG/PAT of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PRIETO, ALEX of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PUCKETT, ALFREDO/FRED of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PUNO, JAIME/JIMMY of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PUNZALAN, ROBERTO of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
QUERUBIN, RENE of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RAGUERO, RUSTUM/TOM of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAMOS, ROBERTO/BOBBY/BOB of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAPADAS, BERT/ROBERTO of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RARAMA, SAMUEL/SONNY of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAZON, HOSPICIO/RAZZY of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
REGALADO, BALTAZAR/TATING of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REMONDE, ROGELIO/ROGER of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RENDON, INOCENCIO/LORENZO/ROLLIE of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYES, JESSIE of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYES, RICARDO/RIC of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYLA, FERNANDO/RANDY of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RIZARRI, ANTONIO/TONY of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROCILLO, ROLANDO/ROCKY of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RODRIGUES, GERRY/GODOFREDO of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROJA, GREGORIO/GREG of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROXAS, ROMEO/ROMY of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROXAS CHUA, SEVERINO/SEVE of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SABANDAL, SAMUEL/SAM of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SABLAN, NICOLAS/NICK of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SABUGA, ANTONIO/LOLOY of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SALGADO, MANUEL of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SALONGA, ANTONIO/TONY of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAMONTE, GEORGE of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SAMSON, MICHAEL of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAN NICOLAS, JOSEPH/CHIEF/JOE of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTILLAN, CHRISTIAN/BUTCH of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, ARNULFO/ARNIE of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SANTOS, FRED of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SANTOS, ROBERT of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SARUANG, MUSA of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SEBASTIAN, RAMON of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SEOK, KIM KWANG of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SERADO, EUGENIO/JUN of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SERAME, EDUARDO of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SEVILLA, NESTOR of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SIAO, MELANIO/MEL of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SILLORIQUEZ, ANTONIO/TONY of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SISON, EDUARDO/BONG of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SOLIS, LEOPOLDO/LEO of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SOLIVEN, RENATO of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SOLON, VICENTE/VINCE of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
STRONG, SAMUEL/SAM of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SUDU/SUDO, PAUL of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SUICO, DONATILO/DONATELO/DONNIE of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SULLANO, EDGARDO of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SUMALPONG, RENY/RENATO/RENY of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SUNIO, ARISTOTLE/ARIS of team Sienna Plantation Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SUPNET, JESS of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SY, GERRY of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAGUIAM, MARIO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAGUIAM, RICARDO of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAIJERON, BEN/VICENTE of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAMAYO, EDGARDO of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAMERA, ROBIN of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, EDUARDO of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, RICARDO/BOY of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TANSENGCO, RAYMOND of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TESADO, JOSUE/JOE of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TIMS, BRAD of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIRA, ADOR of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIROL, EDITO/NONOY of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TORRE, MARK of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TUAZON, ARTURO/ART of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TUDELA, ALEJANDRO/ALEX of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TUNAC, Edwin/ed of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
UNPINGCO, RICARDO "RIC" of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALDEZ, MACARIO/MAC of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALDEZ, RODOLFO/RUDY of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VALLE, LEON/BONG of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALLEJO, ROMY/ROMEO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VANO, ROQUE/FR KHING of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VARGAS, HECTOR/CARLOS of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VEGA, BERT of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VELAYO, ALFRED/BUDDY of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VERGARA, ROY of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VERIDIANO, DON of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VIBAR, MARIO of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VIDENA, ARNEL of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VIERNES, PATRICIO/PAT of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
VILLA, RODOLFO of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO/ED of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VILLARETE, RAMON/MON of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VILLEGAS, CELSO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VINGUA, GAUDENCIO/DENISE/DENNIS of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VIRAY, ROLANDO/ROLLY of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
WELSH, ROBERT/BOB of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
WONG, EDDIE of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YABUT, WILFREDO/BOY of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YOON, KUN RO of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
YRA, MANUEL/MANNY of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YSON, APOLONIO/POL/PAUL of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
YUTANGCO, RONALD of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ZABALA, VIRGILIO/PETE of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Abat, Teddy of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABELA, PING of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABESAMIS, EDGARDO of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Abinsay, Felipe/Jun of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ABROT, ALBERTO of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Abutazil, Emir of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ADAG, VIRGILIO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Agustin, Benjamin of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Alaba, Eduardo of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ALABANZA, GABE of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Albano, Richard of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ALDANA, Ramon of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Alejandro, Allen of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Alex, Mercado of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALI, Esmail of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ALIP, Acmed of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Amasol, Tito of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Ambrosio, Vergel of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ambulo, Edgar of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
AN, YOUN HWAN of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ANDA LUCIA, RIZALDE of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ANDAG, Ferdinand of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ang, Gabby of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ANG, NELSON of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ang, Samuel of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ANGCACO, ROMILO of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
APACIBLE, OSCAR of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
APAS, ERNING of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ARANCON, ANTONIO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ARCEBIDO, Ramon of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ARELLANO, JOHN of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ARENAS, OSCAR of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Argoncillo, Emiliano of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Arjona, Nicasio Alejandro of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ARNUCO, Vicente roseller of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ARRIBA, Elias of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
AUSTIN, Eulalio of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Avila, Godofredo of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BADELIC, FLORENCIO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Badeviso, Raymond of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BAGSIC, Ferdinand of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAGTAS, EDUARDO of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Balajadia, Ray of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Balakrishna, Steve of team Team Coral Ocean Point (COP)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Baluyot, Chris of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Bambao, Florante of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BASILIA, ELMER of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
BATAO, ANTONIO of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Bautil, Mangurun "Marni" of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, Julius of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BAUTISTA, ROMEO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Baya, Danilo of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Bedell, Warren of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BEGONIA, Carlito of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BEGONIA, IKE of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Bejar, Mario of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Belen, Bong of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BELTRAN, Avelino of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Bernales, Sonny of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Biscocho, Arturo "Art" of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BOBIS, Leo of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Bollozos, Erwin of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BONTIA, ULYSSES REX of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Bordallo, Alex of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BORJA, AUGUSTO of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Borja, Bill of team Guam Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BORJA, EDWARD of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BORJA, JUAN of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BRIONES, LEO PETER of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
BUCAT, Virgilio of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BUENDIA, JOSE of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
BUGNOSEN, Ruben of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Buno, Marlon of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
BUSTOS, Mar of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABAHUG, MICHAEL of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Cabanayan, Ed of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CABANG, Rufino of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CABANILLA, Liborio of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CABATO, REYNALDO of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Cabintoy, Brenzon of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Cada, Julio of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CADUNGOG, Edgar "ed" of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Calabria, Antonio of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CALVO, KEN of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CAMPOS, MIKE AUGUSTUS of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CAPA, REGINO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
CAPANGPANGAN, JAMES of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CARANDANG, Ben of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Carlos, Ernesto/Ernie of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Carpio, Pons of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Carson, Chriss of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Casiano, Resty of team Travelers Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Casing, Rolando of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CASTAÑEDA, BENJAMIN of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CASTAÑEDA, BENJAMIN of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CASTILLO, Jaime of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Castillo, Ricardo of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
catapang, EDUARDO of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Celino, Alan of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CERBO JR., BIENVENIDO of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Chabot, Marc of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CHING, HOWARD of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Chooi, SC of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
CHUA, RENE of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Chung, Michael of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CHY, FRANCISCO of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CIRIALES, ERNIE of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CONCEPCION, WOODY of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Condol, Joe of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Cooper, CHARLIE of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CORDURA, FAUSTINO BUTCH of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Cornelio, Isagani of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
crisostomo, cesar of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CRISOSTOMO, Dave of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Cruz, Danilo of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Cruz, John of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Cuevas, Leonardo of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
CUGTAS, MARLO of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
CURA, DEO of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Cusi, Jose of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dacanay, Robert of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dadabhoy, Muqueet "MD" of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DAGOOC, ALEXANDER of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Daigdigan, Jose of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DAKUDAO, Paul anthony of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DAVID, Angelo of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DE GUZMAN, JULIO of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
De Guzman, Joey of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
De Jesus, Eduardo of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
De la Cruz, Lorenzo of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE LEON, DOMINGO "DOMENG" of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DE LEON, Jaime of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DE OCA, PATRICIO of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DEEN, Eric of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DEL BANCO, HONESTO of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Del Rosario, Ramon of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Del Rosario, Renato of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DELA CALZADA, MARTIN of team Philam Central Florida
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Dela Llaña, Wilson of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Dela Paz, Josefino of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dela Paz, Miguel of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELA PAZ, RICARDO "RICKY" of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Dela Rama, Bert of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DELEON, NELSON of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIAZ JR., LEOGARDO JUN of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dimaano, Joel of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIMARANAN, EDUARDO of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DINDO, TABILAS of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIRIGE, Edgar of team Baguio Country Club Inc
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DIU, Walter of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Dizon, Daniel of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Dizon, Rene of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DOYLE, MICHAEL of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
DU, JIMMY of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DUAY, ARNOLD of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ducot, Reynaldo of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
DULAY, Frederick of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
DY, JOSEPH of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
EDUARDO, RUDY FRANKLIN of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ELEFANE, Leo of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ELEMENTO, DOMINADOR of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Elliott, Daniel of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ELPEDES, WERNER of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Emil, Barilla of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ESCAÑO, Thirdy of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ESCARES, DANILO of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Espino, Vincent/Vince of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Espinoza, Elias "Ely" of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Famor, Jude Vincent of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
FEJERAN, Alvin of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FETSKE, FREDRIC of team Moffet Field Golf Team I
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FLORES, Renato rene of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
FLORESCA, ERNIE of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
FONTANILLA III, JOHN BAYANI of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Freitas, Jeffrey of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
FULGADO, JAMES of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Galera, Joseph of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GALICIA, NELSON of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GAMBOL, JUAN of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GAMUEDA, TONY of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GANDEZA, ARNOLD of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GARCIA, CHITO of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Garcia, Julian Gregorio of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GARCIA, RAFAEL of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GARCIA, Roland of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Garcia, Serafin of team West Covina Warriors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Gascal, Isagani of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GATAN, Archimedes of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GATAN JR., Marcos of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GIM, Chanyeong of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
GO, SILVESTRE of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
GONZALES, TITO of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Gubatanga, Pablito of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUERRERO, WILFREDO of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUINGONA, FRANCISCO 'JOJO' of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GUMAPAC, NECITO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Gutierrez, Fabian of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
GUTIERREZ, PEDRO of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Guttierez, Manuel of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
GUZMAN, VICTOR of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
HADJIRUL, ABDELNOOH of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Heath, Tony of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Hebia, Elmer of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
HUNTER, CARL of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ignacio, Alexander of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
IKEDA, OSAMU of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Infante, Juan "Ely" of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
INGALLA, ANTHONY of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
INIGO, Jaime Feliciano of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
INOCENTES, ABELARDO of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Jardeleza, Arman of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Javelosa, Gerardo "Geboy" of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JAVIER, CARLITO of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
JAVIER, HERMIN of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
JEANJAQUET, PATRICK of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Jequinto, Elvis Navigar of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
JEUN, YANG of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Jison, Norman of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Jocson, Ford of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JOE, EBALO of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JOHNSON, FRANK of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
JOSE, JOEL of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Joson, Constantino of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Josue, Hermino of team Melbourne Pinoy Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
JOVEN, EMILIANO of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
JUMALON, Arnold of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
JUNSAY, ANSELMO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Justin, Bagsic of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Katubig, Cornelio of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Kim, Young Sook "Kennet" of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
KONG, Tony of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LABUGUEN, ARTHUR of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LACSON, Emmanuel "mamel" of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LALO, NOLAN of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Lamberto, Castillo of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LAMBERTO, NOCEDA of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Landicho, Adrian of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LAO, PROCOPIO of team Mt. Malindang Golf & Counrty Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LASTRILLA, GUALBERTO of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LAURETA, CHITO of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Laut, Sirad of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Lazatin, Emilio of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Lee, Sang Bae of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Lee, Shou Chan of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LEE, SOUK KOO of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LEGASPI, VICTOR of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Leonguerrero, HENRY of team Taotaomona Guam
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LIGALDE, ANGELITO of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LIM, Ernesto of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Lim, Sherwin of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Lim, Walter of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LIMCO, MARLON of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LINESES, ALEX of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
LITANG, Frank of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LitonjuaJr., Eduardo of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Liwag, Nilo of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Llagas, Ruben of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LLOVIDO, ARNEL of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LOHENARES, Victor of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
LOPEZ, Cesar of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
LOUIE, Kurt of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Loyola, Ricardo of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
LUKBAN, MANSUE of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Lustre, Alec of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
MACARIO, LAURO of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MADAYAG, MANUEL of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Madayag, Willy of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MADLAMBAYAN, BENJIE of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAFNAS, JOHN of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAFNAS, JUAN S. of team Guam Seals
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Maglalang, Garry of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MAGPANTAY, Raulito of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Magriña, Emmanuel Escalante of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MAGTIBAY, Ramon of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAJARUCON, LESTER JOHN of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MALA, SALIC "Liclic" of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Malavega, Gerardo of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Malonzo, Antonio of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MANGLAYLAY, SHAUN GASPAR of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MANGULABNAN, RODEL of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
manolo, Sagpilan of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MANUEL"MANNY", TORRECAMP of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Manzanares, Eddy Jose of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MANZANO, Norberto "boy" of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MAPAYE, PAENG of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Marasigan, Fred of team PGA-British Columbia Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MARTELINO, GUISEPPI of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Martinez, Danilo of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MARUHOM, HARON of team MSU Marawi Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Marzo, Alfonso of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Masangcay, Albert of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MASANGCAY, PETE of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Masigon, Emelito of team Bacolod Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Matas, Gem of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MEDALLE, Edwin of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MEMPIN, JOSE MA. of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
MENDIOLA, ERWIN of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
MENDOZA, NESTOR of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Mendoza, William of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Mercado, Teodorico of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Mesa, Henry of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MINOZA, RAUL of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
MONDILLA, ARSENIO of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Montemayor, Remigio " Remy" of team Guinhalaran Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Monticelli, Stephen of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Morados, Amancio of team Lumbia Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NADALA, BARTOLOME of team PAR 2000
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Nakamura, Glenn of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NARCISO, MENILIO "JUN" of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
NEMENIO, CIRILO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
NG, JOHNSON of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Ngujo, Benito of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
NGUYEN, Tuan of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Nicolas, Crisostomo of team San Juanico Golf & CC
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Nisperos, Alan of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Norman, Manlutac of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
NUEVO, Daniel of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Ocampo, ALBERT of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OCAMPO, ERNESTO of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ocampo, Luciano of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OKADA, ALBERT of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
OLIVER, RICHARD of team SF Heritage
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ong, Arthur "art" of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ONG, ELPIDIO of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ONORFE, FELIX of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
OSCAR, Yatco of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Pacifico, Gregorio of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PADUGANAN, REY of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PAGTAKHAN, Bert of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Palisoc, Augusto Jr of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Pamintuan, Rizaldy of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PANCITO, ERNESTO of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PANGILINAN, Benny of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Paragas, Danilo of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PAREJA, ALFREDO of team Eagle Ridge
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PARULAN, JEREMY of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PASCUAL, Theodore "Theody" of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ped, Richard of team Fil Am Hawaii
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PELLITIER, Warren of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Perez, Ira of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PEREZ, JUN of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PIMENTEL, Bonifacio of team Alabang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PINEDA, Andrew of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
PINEDA, Antonio of team Canphil Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PINEDA, AURELIO ROGER of team Mabuhay Golf Club of SFO
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
PINZON, Remeo of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Piring, Freddie of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
PLANA, Roberto of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
POCHOLO, INSUA of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Poquiz, Romeo "Omee" of team Villamor Airbase Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Pranga, Rudy of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Prieto, Andrew of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
PRONOVE, RICARDO of team Negros Occidental Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Punsalan, Homer of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
QUENGA, Jesse of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
QUIAO, Edgar of team Valley Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Quijano, Leo of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
QUINANOLA, NOE of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
QUINATA, John of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
QUINATA, Roman of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
QUINSAY, PEDRO of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
RADA, Nolan of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
RADAZA, VICTOR of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Rama, Rajinder of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
RAMOS, MIKE of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
RAMOS, OLIVO of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RAMOS, REUBEN of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ramos, Ted of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAPADAS, JEFFREY of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Rastrullo, Joseph of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RAYMUNDO, CHINO of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Rebosura, Victor of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REGINO, RENATO of team Forest Hills Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYES, AUGUSTO of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYES, JOHNNY of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
REYES, PETRONILO of team Mactan Island Golf Course
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Roa, A. Manuel jr. "Louie" of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROBERT, TE of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROBERTO, LUMINARIAS of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Robin, Edwin of team Club Filipino Inc De Cebu
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROBLEZ, MARIO of team Fil-AM Sfo
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
RODRIGUEZ, Oscar of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Rodriguez, Peter of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Rodriguez, Raymond of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROJAS, Ronald 'ron' of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROLLON, NECITO of team Apo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ROSAL, ABRAHAM "Abe" of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Rosal, Allan of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ROSAL, Rufino "PEM" of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Rosal, Tomas of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Rotoni, Roland of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
ROYIII, Jose "Judd" of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Ruben, Jimenez of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
RUIZ, Joseph of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SACLOT, DEMETRIO of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Saenz, Rick of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SAGISI, Edgar of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SAGRADO, Alan domingo of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAJORDA, LUIS of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SALAS, PETER of team Guam Compadres
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Saldana, Ponciano jr of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Saldivar, Reynaldo of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Salvador, Dennis of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Salvador, Raymund of team Lanang Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SAMANIEGO, DANNY of team Manila Southwoods
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Samontan, Rene of team Paoay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAN BUENAVENTURA, Noli of team Seattle Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
San Juan, Jose of team Richmond Driving Range Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SAN MIGUEL, RAY of team San Francisco Peninsula
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Sanchez, Nick of team Winners Circle Golf Club Of LAX
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Sandoval, George of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SANJOSE, BEN of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Santiago, Gerry of team San Francisco Alliance of Golfers
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Santos, Fredelino of team PGA-British Columbia Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SARMIENTO JR., ANTONIO of team Sherwood Hills Golf Club Inc.
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
SATO, Jufil of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Serran, Ed of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Serrano, Carlos of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SESE, Eduardo of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SESE, ROLANDO of team Van City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Shawn, Saborouh of team Via Verde Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
SIA, SAMMY of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
SILVA, ELY of team Bay City Golf SF
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SORIANO, EDGARDO of team Fil- Oz Sydney
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
STACEY, MICHAEL ANTONY "JOCK" of team UP Tee Jots
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
STAMM, VERNON of team Pradera Seniors
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
START, Roberto of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Suaso, Joenas of team Zamboanga Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Sumulong, Benjamin of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
SUNAS, Eleno of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Suzara, Francisco Jr. of team Fort Bonifacio Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Tagle, Rudy of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAK, DONG JIN of team The Orchard Golf and Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
TAN, Liberato of team Wack Wack
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TAN, Nicolas "nick" of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TAN, Reynaldo of team Iligan Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Tangco, Raul of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TAOJO, Noe of team Rancho Palos Verdes
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TENORIO, JOHN of team E Yona
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Tenorlas, Eduardo of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
TENSUAN, ENRICO "ERIC" B. of team Manila Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
TING, Bernard of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TINIO, PEDROLORENZON of team PGA-Qatar
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TIO, Romy of team Camp John Hay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Toledo, Michael/Mike of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Tolentino, Noel of team Southern California Redhawk
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
TORMES, EFREN of team Club Intramuros Senior Golfers Assoc (CISGA)
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Torres, Edwin of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Trasmer, Arturo of team SF Maharlika Golf Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Tubb, David "Dave" of team Fil-Am Fairfield
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
TULIAO, DEMETRIO of team Bennett Valley Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Tydingco, George of team Metgot
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Umali, Magtanggol "Golly" of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Unabia, Eugene of team Pueblo de Oro
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Uy, Jose of team South Cotabato
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
UY, William of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Valbuena, Manuel/Manny of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VALDEZ, ROMEO of team Moffet Field Golf Team II
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Valdez, Valeriano "Bong" of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VALENCIA, BONG of team Toronto Canada Golfers Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Valledor, Edwin of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VARGAS, TOMAS HENRY of team Veterans Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
VELEZ, RAMON of team Del Monte Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Ventulan, Enrico of team Leyte Team
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Vercide, Jerusalem of team Sarangani Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Vergara, Frank of team Filam Golf Tour Team 1
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Viajar, Robert of team Skywest Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Villa, Zaldy of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
VILLAMIL, Emmanuel of team Eastridge Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Villamin, Danny of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Villanueva, Modesto of team Club 1872- Los Angeles
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Villarosa, Benhur of team Davao City Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
VILLASIN, Agustine of team San Francisco East Bay Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
VIRAY, HANSEN of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Walsh, Robert of team Bay Area Golf Assoc. (BAGO) Team 2
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Wijaya, Joyo of team Green Hills West
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
WILLKOMM, EDGAR of team Camp Evangelista Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
WONG, DAMASUS of team Canlubang Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
WOOD, STEVEN of team Pittsburg FilAm Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Yang, Lawrence of team Parbreakers Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Yap, Wendelly "Wendell" of team Alta Vista Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Yasay, Perfecto/Jun of team Honolulu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YASUMA, KOJI of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YBANEZ, Noel of team Cotabato Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
YEE, Edmund of team Luisita Golf Club & Country club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YEE, Edward of team Pinoy Vancouver Golf Club Team A
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YEOM, DONG HO of team Riviera Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
YLAGAN, Marc of team Vancouver Golf of ABC (VGABC)
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
YOUNG, JOHNNY of team Iloilo Golf & Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
Yunwoo, Seo of team Tri-City Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
YUVALLOS, Nelson of team Cebu Country Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT B
Yuzon, Johann of team American Pacific Golf Association
Individual Class: FLIGHT C
ZABALA, VIRGILIO (MEL) of team Western Social Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
ZABALA, VITALIANO of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT A
Zabala, Vivencio of team South Bay Golf
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
ZALAMEA, VICTOR of team Ez Par Golf Club
Individual Class: FLIGHT D
Zoleta, Antonio of team Filam New Jersey
Individual Class: FLIGHT D