27th DURIAN TEE INVITATIONAL GOLF TOURNAMENTIONAL GOLF TOURNAMENT HOLE ASSIGNMENTS AUG 19
Posted on Aug 17, 2016 03:09 AM

by filgolfer



APO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB, INC.
AUGUST 19, 2016 (FRIDAY)

6:00 AM
HOLE No. PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
1A CHANG, CK REBOSURA, VIC TOLENTINO, JUN CRISOSTOMO, JAYR
1B WONG, RICHARD JACINTO, MICAHEL URQUICO, BOGS FUJIMOTO, ATSUTO
2A MATALINIS, JAY TURTAL, RAM HERRERA, CORNELIO ADLAO, WENDEL
2B TORRALBA, HERMES GUMAWA, RONALD MAGLENTE, CAMILO MIOLE, NILO
3A BRODETH, LOUIE RIVAS, KING MARFORI, JOE DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN
3B ANCHETA, JOEL ALCID, ROMMEL MARQUEZ, PAQUITO REYES, JEFF
4A LEE, PUSO CADIZ, GERARD GENEROSO, EGAY ZAMORA, DON-DON
4B PENEZA, BOYET SEVILLA, ED SALVADOR, MAX CUA, RAMON
5A ENCABO, JOSEPH RUBIATO, JANELO GUIANG, RYAN DINO, ULYSES
5B SABAN, MANOLETTE RAMPAK, MOKAMAD NAVALES, ARNOLD ABARQUEZ, GLENN
6A HERRERA, ED YAP, CRIS SAAVEDRA, TSIKOY SUN, BONG
6B SO, ED SENINING, BENJIE YAP, WENDEL SOLON, ENRICO
7A SIMON, JOE DE LEON, BENITO AVIOLA, LADS GUINOMLA, BAHNARIM
7B MARTIN, JOEL VELOSO, ROSS QUINSAY, EVELYN VERGARA, JOVER
8A JAYNO, FAYE/MONARK ALZATE, ERWIN/MONARK SY, ALEX MARQUEZ, PAQUITO
8B NARANJO, ROMY NARANJO, ELVIE ARANAS, PERFECTO CHIO, ORLANDO
9A MARTIN, HERMIE LLAMAS, NONOY SARA, MARTIN MORALISON, ARCHIE
9B MEDADO, NIEL NERI, BONG CHIONG, FRED GARILLOS, ARNOLD
10A TAN, JONG MARCELIMO, TEBOR TAN, BOY CALDERON, O.J.
10B GUTIERREZ, LITO LEYBA, CALOY MALDIA, WILLIE MENDING, MACKMOD
11A HORFILLA, JUN NAVALES, CELSO VERCIDE, SALEM POBRE, JETHRO
11B DOMINGO, TONYBOY BUYCO, ALEX JABONILLO, BOY MADRAZO, DENNIS
12A HERNANDEZ, EVER HERNANDEZ, ERIC LEH, WILLIAM PACANA, ED
12B GONZAGA, BONG DY, GOMER LOBO, ROLLY BAUTISTA, TONY
13A LAVA, CARMELITA LAVA, ESTEBAN NUCUM, CHITO GUINOMLA, TAJ
13B ABUNDO, FRED VALLEDOR, EDWIN BAYQUEN, WENCESLAO REGIDOR, RANGIE
14A VELASCO, MARTE COBOL, AL NOGRALES, KARLO VELASCO, LORD ALLAN
14B GUMAPAC, TONY NACARIO, JELO NACARIO, JOVEN IKEDA, OSAMU
15A BANDOLON, BOB BANDOLON, TINA QUE, RENSON REYES, GEOFFREY
15B DE CASTRO, REYNAND SULAIK, COCOY ROCA, ARIEL DE GUZMAN, ED
16A TAN, HUEY GO, MAR TAN, FRANCIS CABEBE, GEROGE
16B GO, GILBERT ZAILON, IBRAHIM ABDULLAH, KIRBY ARCENA, GENE
17A FUSILERO, MIGUEL MACKAY, SERGIO CO, TIMOTHY TAN, NONONG
17B DAMOLE, ROY CUGTAS, MARIO BAHANI, SHERWIN SENCIO, ODIN
18A Peridot Guest BARLIS, FRANCIS WAKATSUKI, TAKESHI Peridot Guest
18B QUEMILING, EDRIT TALAN, ELVIN RESERVA, JAMES BARLIS, EDWIN
11:00 AM
HOLE No. PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
1A MONTEMAYOR, BINGGOY MENDOZA, FREDDIE DATUK, KS CHUAH DATUK STEVEN LIM
1B JUNSAY, COCOY BANDONG, FRED BARTE, JUN MAULANA, DATS
2A YAO, HENRY JAO, GERALD HONG, RICHARD TOH, CHARLIE
2B TAN,PHILIP CHING, DENNIS LOPEZ, BILLY HAO,MICHAEL
3A BARCIA, JJ LEDESMA, EDWIN HADJIRUL, ABDENOOH CABRERA, EDGAR
3B INIGO, JOSE COSCOLLUELA, CARLOS TOLENTINO, FRED DUMAMA, OKANG
4A SERADO, JUN DIZON, ABE TESADO, JOE CADIOGAN, RANDY
4B STRONG, SAM SANTILLAN, BUTCH PANISALES, JESS GARCIA, RALPH
5A PIA, KENNETH ANTEVO, SALLY VILLAMOR, ALFRED FALCUNIT, MANNY
5B CHIONG, EUGENE SALAZAR, ACE GOTERA, DANNY DELA TORRE, GLENN
6A NITORREDA, LEO TAN, SONNY VILLORENTE, MARK AQUINO, ROY
6B PALTONGAN, HARRY RUBIS, JERRY BERDIN, ISAIAH YAP, GLENN
7A ONG, ART TORRES, RAUL ALMELOR, LITO GAMOLO, ART
7B MRS. KANG SHIN GUEN KANG ENOFRE, ANGELA MAMARIL, BOBBY
8A ROLDAN, RAUL DE GUZMAN, ADONIS SULAIK, CEZAR LU, MARIO RENARD
8B BARRAQUIAS, JAN GALINATO, TANI NAMUCATCAT, NELSON YUTERO, JAIME
9A ONG, HANSEL GAPUZ, ROMY VILLAMOR, NELSON CARPIO, CARLO
9B GO, DICKSON TIU, JOHN LIM, RICHARD NG, JOHNSON
10A JACINTO, LOUIE QUINSON, TED NITORREDA, MANNY LAPE, LEO
10B MOVILLA, JONARD ELLERY BULLECER, GIL YAMYAMIN, JED UGDORACION, ANDY
11A ATILANO, AMADO SOBERANO, SONNY SAMANODI, KHARIK CASTILLO, LUCIO
11B VALORIA, ALEX PINEDA, RICKY GARCIA, OSCAR BAUTISTA, ANDREW
12A SALANG, MAX IDULSA, PHILIP BARIO, LITO CACHUELA, LANDO
12B LO, RODERICK CURA, DEO DUBLAN, LITO TAN, CHRIS
13A CAMPBELL, BILL VALDEZ, JOHN VICAR SANTIAGO, GARY MANULID, JONG
13B RUELAN, NEIL MARASIGAN, JUN PUSIDIO, JAY ESMA, LAPU
14A NARCISO, JUN BATAO, AL BUNO, FRANK PANES, JELLY
14B UMALI, REY SOON, PABLO ALMEDA, NANI RABAT, LOUIE
15A SANTOS, GRERIC ONGTAO, SONNY CASTRO, REN REN PEREZ, ABBY
15B DE CASTRO, DEN-DEN STEHMEIER, KING DAGATAN, IAN MIÑOZA, ROY
16A GASCAL, GANI ZURITA, MIKE LEDESMA, LUDWIG BASILIA, BONG
16B YULO, GEORGE SORIANO, RODOLFO ROXAS, JUAN EUGENIO BUENDIA, ROLLY
17A LABASTILLA, BOK STEHMEIER, ACE TIONKO, TOFFEE ALBA, KARLOZ
17B PANISALES, JIMBOY TESADO, ALVIN BATAO, TONY DALMACIO, JOHAN
18A CORNEJO, ANDREI RAMIREZ, PETER SAAVEDRA, JOE SAAVEDRA, JJ
18B DAVIES, PETER SAKURAI, TAMIO GONZALES, VIC SATOH, ISAMU
Copyright 2014 filgolf.com